| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 727 -28.36% | 7 994 -8.98% | 8 782 -12.89% | 10 082 48.57% | 6 786 3.85% | 6 534 -17.19% | 7 890 -24.63% | 10 469 1.99% | 10 264 8.35% | 9 473 10.52% | 8 571 -33.85% | 12 958 -54.35% | 28 383 -11.3% | 31 998 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
22 -65.35% | 65 15.45% | 56 -30.38% | 81 1.28% | 80 4% | 77 2.04% | 75 -53.63% | 162 -13.86% | 188 104.44% | 92 31.39% | 70 -61.08% | 180 -5.38% | 190 30.07% | 146 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 638 | 7 843 | 8 624 | 9 901 | 6 644 | 6 389 | 8 357 | 10 230 | 9 974 | 9 296 | 8 338 | 12 669 | 27 861 | 31 829 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
256 -2.91% | 264 -1.15% | 267 -2.25% | 273 -1.84% | 278 5.22% | 264 -3.36% | 274 -2.73% | 281 -6.46% | 301 14.17% | 263 -30.22% | 377 3.07% | 366 49.17% | 245 -99.81% | 131 905 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.39% -51.64% | 0.81% 26.84% | 0.64% -20.08% | 0.8% -31.83% | 1.18% 0.14% | 1.17% 23.22% | 0.95% -38.47% | 1.55% -15.54% | 1.83% 88.69% | 0.97% 18.88% | 0.82% -41.16% | 1.39% 107.27% | 0.67% 46.63% | 0.46% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 969 -11.1% | 12 338 -1.2% | 12 488 -5.73% | 13 247 3.86% | 12 755 12.65% | 11 323 2.37% | 11 061 5.94% | 10 441 -0.99% | 10 545 0.91% | 10 450 0.33% | 10 416 69.32% | 6 152 6.14% | 5 796 43.93% | 4 027 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 163 -0.87% | 3 190 -21.49% | 4 064 -6.67% | 4 354 23.28% | 3 532 138060% | 3 -66.67% | 8 -82.76% | 44 -55.84% | 101 -39.38% | 166 -39.48% | 275 -49.15% | 540 21.38% | 445 52.63% | 291 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 369 11.05% | 5 735 -11% | 6 444 -7.3% | 6 952 -2.8% | 7 152 22.44% | 5 842 20.8% | 4 836 17.42% | 4 118 1.6% | 4 054 10.46% | 3 670 42.43% | 2 576 43.97% | 1 790 1111.07% | 148 -89.85% | 1 455 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 404 -12.89% | 10 796 -1.86% | 11 000 -6.79% | 11 802 3.68% | 11 382 13.58% | 10 022 1.96% | 9 829 5.96% | 9 276 -2.62% | 9 526 -0.77% | 9 601 -0.5% | 9 649 1671.92% | 545 -89.64% | 5 254 43.95% | 3 650 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
575 -14.77% | 675 0% | 675 0% | 675 0% | 675 0% | 675 0% | 675 0% | 675 0% | 675 -0.9% | 681 -0.89% | 687 | 1 471 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 345 -60.35% | 3 392 76.89% | 1 918 0.05% | 1 917 -65.52% | 5 559 2.27% | 5 436 -12.17% | 6 189 -0.57% | 6 225 -2.04% | 6 354 -3.28% | 6 570 -12.83% | 7 537 197.26% | 2 535 -51.73% | 5 253 169.99% | 1 945 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 565 1.46% | 1 543 3.71% | 1 487 2.94% | 1 445 5.29% | 1 372 5.5% | 1 301 5.6% | 1 232 5.75% | 1 165 14.3% | 1 019 19.92% | 850 10.73% | 767 8.93% | 705 29.88% | 542 44.75% | 375 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
91 345% | 20 -63.3% | 56 220.59% | 17 -64.58% | 49 35.21% | 36 65.12% | 22 -53.26% | 47 55.93% | 30 -14.49% | 35 -50.71% | 72 -86.74% | 540 1047.83% | 47 -85.95% | 335 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 5.77% |
| 2019 | 52 -1.89% |
| 2018 | 53 -14.52% |
| 2017 | 62 -7.46% |
| 2016 | 67 1.52% |
| 2015 | 66 -8.33% |
| 2014 | 72 -8.86% |
| 2013 | 79 |