| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 14 643 8.82% | 13 456 60.96% | 8 360 119.51% | 3 809 -5.6% | 4 035 -5.5% | 4 269 -46.44% | 7 971 -1.22% | 8 069 7.2% | 7 527 11.57% | 6 746 13.81% | 5 928 16.3% | 5 097 44.35% | 3 531 17.47% | 3 006 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
742 22.33% | 607 47.64% | 411 192.36% | 141 34.15% | 105 -24.63% | 139 -54.44% | 305 -6.86% | 328 14.26% | 287 -47.77% | 549 -9.6% | 607 65.23% | 368 27.48% | 288 22.61% | 235 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 750 | 12 591 | 7 816 | 3 585 | 3 835 | 4 200 | 7 539 | 7 586 | 7 143 | 6 141 | 5 342 | 4 690 | 3 208 | 2 714 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 672 17.46% | 4 829 18.67% | 4 069 136.95% | 1 717 -3.03% | 1 771 1.29% | 1 749 -59.56% | 4 324 7.28% | 4 031 1.74% | 3 961 11.95% | 3 539 4.18% | 3 397 12.86% | 3 009 78.74% | 1 684 35.07% | 1 247 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.07% 12.41% | 4.51% -8.28% | 4.92% 33.19% | 3.69% 42.11% | 2.6% -20.25% | 3.26% -14.93% | 3.83% -5.72% | 4.06% 6.59% | 3.81% -53.18% | 8.14% -20.57% | 10.25% 42.07% | 7.21% -11.69% | 8.17% 4.38% | 7.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 901 12.73% | 8 783 11.36% | 7 887 55.9% | 5 059 6.96% | 4 729 2.8% | 4 601 2.62% | 4 483 12.22% | 3 995 20.44% | 3 317 19.14% | 2 784 -4.17% | 2 905 64.31% | 1 768 57.25% | 1 124 4.37% | 1 077 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
616 -16.72% | 740 157.93% | 287 -6.03% | 305 -49.06% | 599 34.56% | 445 5.7% | 421 3.26% | 408 -48.75% | 796 -32.45% | 1 179 -16.97% | 1 419 214.38% | 451 -3.6% | 468 -20.83% | 592 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 306 0.51% | 2 294 20.07% | 1 911 394.97% | 386 36.78% | 282 -29.32% | 399 33.05% | 300 -51.53% | 619 28.83% | 481 8.92% | 441 -57.96% | 1 050 133.03% | 450 141.37% | 187 -52.66% | 394 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 8 050 4.85% | 7 678 1.62% | 7 555 65.44% | 4 567 11.21% | 4 107 1.16% | 4 060 0.72% | 4 031 22.46% | 3 291 50.47% | 2 187 39.3% | 1 570 78.13% | 881 -15.07% | 1 038 268.42% | 282 327.13% | 66 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 344 19.32% | 6 155 17.49% | 5 239 12.11% | 4 673 5.07% | 4 447 5.85% | 4 201 7.08% | 3 924 16.24% | 3 376 19.02% | 2 836 21.06% | 2 343 26.26% | 1 855 40.82% | 1 318 40.51% | 938 37.28% | 683 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 235 237.9% | 366 721.84% | 44 -76.16% | 187 693.48% | 24 -69.33% | 77 158.62% | 30 -89.59% | 285 40.66% | 202 500% | 34 -92.96% | 479 201.29% | 159 -42.73% | 278 4.02% | 267 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 97 27.63% |
| 2019 | 76 43.4% |
| 2018 | 53 211.76% |
| 2017 | 17 6.25% |
| 2016 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 -76.06% |
| 2014 | 71 -8.97% |
| 2013 | 78 |