| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 198 9.3% | 182 -31.07% | 263 69.97% | 155 -21.5% | 197 16.27% | 170 65.17% | 103 -16.6% | 123 2.55% | 120 3.98% | 116 88.33% | 61 -50% | 123 -62.44% | 327 602.2% | 47 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
96 30.77% | 73 -42.8% | 128 140.38% | 53 209.47% | -49 -166.9% | 73 935.29% | -9 -133.33% | 26 -54.05% | 57 29.07% | 44 145.71% | 18 -71.77% | 63 -39.51% | 105 2662.5% | -4 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
89 | 105 | 120 | 100 | 197 | 96 | 110 | 96 | 62 | 70 | 41 | 58 | 221 | 46 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
28 107.69% | 13 -36.59% | 21 0% | 21 78.26% | 12 0% | 12 -58.18% | 28 -34.52% | 43 281.82% | 11 -53.19% | 24 235.71% | 7 100% | 4 -75.86% | 15 383.33% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 48.2% 19.65% | 40.28% -17.02% | 48.54% 41.43% | 34.32% 239.46% | -24.61% -157.54% | 42.77% 605.71% | -8.46% -139.97% | 21.16% -55.2% | 47.23% 24.13% | 38.05% 30.47% | 29.17% -43.55% | 51.67% 61.05% | 32.08% 464.93% | -8.79% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 223 -15.34% | 263 -0.39% | 264 32.56% | 199 1.3% | 197 -31.37% | 287 26.35% | 227 -6.13% | 242 8.99% | 222 30.33% | 170 -40.64% | 287 7.68% | 266 30.58% | 204 101.52% | 101 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
53 -20.61% | 67 45.56% | 46 83.67% | 25 -10.91% | 28 3.77% | 27 -18.46% | 33 -8.45% | 36 -25.26% | 49 20.25% | 40 -14.13% | 47 -14.81% | 55 -12.9% | 63 -0.8% | 64 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
80 642.86% | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
20 -63.21% | 54 -63.82% | 150 671.05% | 19 90% | 10 -4.76% | 11 -36.36% | 17 -26.67% | 23 -13.46% | 27 4% | 26 -78.99% | 122 3.93% | 117 4.09% | 112 11.11% | 101 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 -52.73% | 28 37.5% | 20 | 3 -68.75% | 8 -38.46% | 13 -25.71% | 18 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 83 9.4% | 76 -4.49% | 80 500% | 13 -51.85% | 28 -73.4% | 104 -6.88% | 111 -9.54% | 123 10.55% | 111 -0.91% | 112 10% | 102 -3.85% | 106 700% | 13 73.33% | 8 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
203 -2.93% | 209 20.65% | 173 -3.69% | 180 -3.56% | 187 -32.41% | 276 31.39% | 210 -3.97% | 219 12.04% | 195 34.98% | 145 -12.38% | 165 10.62% | 149 63.13% | 92 145.21% | 37 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
111 -4.82% | 117 533.33% | 18 -88.5% | 160 13.82% | 141 -9.54% | 155 90% | 82 0% | 82 34.45% | 61 271.88% | 16 -88.01% | 137 30.88% | 104 -17.74% | 127 588.89% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |