| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 258 0% | 258 -24.21% | 340 -5.41% | 359 159.41% | 139 -53.99% | 301 134.66% | 128 -34.64% | 196 1.59% | 193 -49.6% | 383 -18.39% | 470 181.04% | 167 -41.29% | 285 -30.89% | 412 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 60% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -58.82% | 9 183.33% | 3 -95.62% | 70 6750% | 1 -92.59% | 14 1250% | 1 -99.16% | 122 8.14% | 113 9.41% | 103 -26.81% | 141 0% | 141 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
247 | 248 | 325 | 337 | 131 | 228 | 121 | 179 | 189 | 260 | 353 | 267 | 282 | 271 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
128 7.3% | 119 -1.69% | 121 34.66% | 90 30.37% | 69 22.73% | 56 32.53% | 42 -40.71% | 72 -29.65% | 102 61.79% | 63 -4.65% | 66 -55.82% | 149 -12.05% | 170 -6.21% | 181 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.59% 60% | 0.99% -5.75% | 1.05% -56.47% | 2.42% 9.22% | 2.21% -90.48% | 23.26% 2819.1% | 0.8% -88.67% | 7.03% 1228.91% | 0.53% -98.34% | 31.87% 32.51% | 24.05% -61.07% | 61.77% 24.67% | 49.55% 44.7% | 34.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 325 15.66% | 281 -36.38% | 441 -26.3% | 599 95.49% | 306 103.05% | 151 11.74% | 135 -58.16% | 323 -27.39% | 444 10.7% | 401 0.51% | 399 124.43% | 178 -13% | 205 -40.12% | 342 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
98 -41.41% | 167 -29.28% | 236 -24.3% | 311 642.68% | 42 446.67% | 8 -70% | 26 -26.47% | 35 -32% | 51 566.67% | 8 -69.39% | 25 -63.7% | 69 -8.16% | 75 53.13% | 49 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
18 | 43 0% | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
261 18.33% | 220 -38.95% | 361 -30.92% | 523 119.78% | 238 181.82% | 84 -35.8% | 131 -19.18% | 163 -42.7% | 284 17.09% | 242 -2.47% | 248 92.86% | 129 3.7% | 124 -25.91% | 168 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
29 -27.27% | 39 -20.62% | 50 102.08% | 25 -42.17% | 42 176.67% | 15 -43.4% | 27 -29.33% | 38 -22.68% | 50 646.15% | 7 -60.61% | 17 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 170 143.07% | 70 -2.14% | 72 -66.35% | 213 15.88% | 184 235.51% | 55 -33.54% | 82 -63.74% | 227 10.45% | 206 -36.99% | 326 215.84% | 103 22.42% | 84 66.67% | 51 -41.76% | 87 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
64 5.93% | 60 -24.84% | 80 5.37% | 76 11.19% | 69 3.08% | 66 1757.14% | 4 -97.76% | 160 -0.32% | 161 0.96% | 159 5.42% | 151 207.29% | 49 -65.34% | 142 -17.31% | 171 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 -9.33% | 38 -69.51% | 126 75.71% | 72 122.22% | 32 -62.72% | 86 259.57% | 24 -56.88% | 56 -66.04% | 164 145.04% | 67 -75.05% | 268 1246.15% | 20 -72.92% | 74 -64.18% | 206 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 75% |
| 2020 | 4 -50% |
| 2019 | 8 -20% |
| 2018 | 10 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 15 87.5% |
| 2016 | 8 -20% |
| 2015 | 10 25% |
| 2014 | 8 -33.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |