| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 165 62.31% | 102 5.29% | 97 -4.55% | 101 | 137 0.38% | 136 48.6% | 92 -56.13% | 209 51.11% | 138 -9.09% | 152 -16.34% | 182 -30.26% | 260 -38.67% | 424 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 140% | -3 58.33% | -6 -500% | 2 | 13 4.17% | 12 380% | 3 -80.77% | 13 188.89% | 5 200% | 2 -50% | 3 -81.25% | 16 268.42% | -10 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
164 | 104 | 102 | 99 | 123 | 123 | 89 | 195 | 132 | 150 | 177 | 236 | 434 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
31 3.39% | 30 0% | 30 -11.94% | 34 | 28 3.77% | 27 1.92% | 27 6.12% | 25 16.67% | 21 0% | 21 0% | 21 7.69% | 20 44.44% | 14 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.62% 124.64% | -2.51% 60.43% | -6.35% -519.05% | 1.52% | 9.36% 3.78% | 9.02% 223.01% | 2.79% -56.17% | 6.37% 91.18% | 3.33% 230% | 1.01% -40.24% | 1.69% -73.12% | 6.29% 374.64% | -2.29% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 177 -1.14% | 179 0.57% | 178 -3.06% | 184 0.84% | 183 -2.99% | 188 7.29% | 175 6.52% | 165 -5.85% | 175 20.42% | 145 -4.7% | 152 7.97% | 141 -4.83% | 148 5.45% | 141 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
27 -33.33% | 40 -16.13% | 48 20.78% | 39 -31.86% | 58 -27.1% | 79 15.67% | 69 -5.63% | 73 -16.96% | 87 3.01% | 85 46.9% | 58 -28.03% | 80 58.59% | 51 -18.18% | 62 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
46 21.62% | 38 29.82% | 29 29.55% | 22 2.33% | 22 975% | 2 300% | 1 -85.71% | 4 75% | 2 0% | 2 -87.88% | 17 65% | 10 -53.49% | 22 -18.87% | 27 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
33 -8.45% | 36 10.94% | 33 1.59% | 32 0% | 32 6.78% | 30 -19.18% | 37 -1.35% | 38 -24.49% | 50 -56.83% | 116 -9.2% | 128 5.49% | 121 -5.2% | 128 152.53% | 51 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
84 0% | 84 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 7.69% | 7 | 1 -88.89% | 9 125% | 4 -95.56% | 92 318.6% | 22 43.33% | 15 -21.05% | 19 40.74% | 14 -61.43% | 36 42.86% | 25 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
144 0.71% | 143 -1.75% | 146 -4.04% | 152 1.02% | 150 0.34% | 150 8.52% | 138 8.87% | 127 1.64% | 125 328.07% | 29 18.75% | 25 6.67% | 23 12.5% | 20 -77.27% | 90 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
98 2.69% | 95 -6.53% | 102 -16.39% | 122 20.2% | 101 3.66% | 98 -0.52% | 98 44.36% | 68 7.26% | 63 47.62% | 43 -26.32% | 58 23.91% | 47 17.95% | 40 69.57% | 24 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2020 | 7 16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 |
| 2018 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |