| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 382 7.67% | 4 998 13.82% | 4 391 25.61% | 3 496 23.74% | 2 825 49.96% | 1 884 33.61% | 1 410 1.32% | 1 392 -10.72% | 1 559 25.22% | 1 245 -20.03% | 1 557 -20.97% | 1 970 -47.35% | 3 742 27.38% | 2 937 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
342 8.6% | 315 -13.48% | 364 35.88% | 268 33.33% | 201 41.88% | 142 301.45% | 35 283.33% | 9 -85.71% | 64 82.61% | 35 592.86% | -7 -106.93% | 103 -67.83% | 321 7.9% | 298 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 036 | 4 677 | 4 021 | 3 218 | 2 614 | 1 724 | 1 353 | 1 358 | 1 465 | 1 167 | 1 521 | 1 833 | 3 404 | 2 606 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
504 20.86% | 417 13.99% | 366 39.11% | 263 29.47% | 203 18.15% | 172 8.39% | 159 9.15% | 145 -3.73% | 151 20.41% | 125 -12.19% | 143 -1.76% | 145 71.08% | 85 435.48% | 16 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.36% 0.87% | 6.3% -23.99% | 8.29% 8.18% | 7.66% 7.75% | 7.11% -5.39% | 7.52% 200.46% | 2.5% 278.33% | 0.66% -84% | 4.13% 45.84% | 2.83% 716.32% | -0.46% -108.77% | 5.24% -38.91% | 8.58% -15.29% | 10.13% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 040 0.44% | 3 027 4.52% | 2 896 44.79% | 2 000 12.03% | 1 785 25.25% | 1 425 12.15% | 1 271 -6.37% | 1 357 4.57% | 1 298 2.13% | 1 271 -21.9% | 1 627 -0.19% | 1 631 -2.09% | 1 665 -1.12% | 1 684 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
723 -6.6% | 775 4.48% | 741 7.01% | 693 -7% | 745 3.55% | 719 -3.1% | 742 -2.88% | 764 2.19% | 748 0.21% | 746 0.27% | 744 30.7% | 570 179.9% | 203 23.99% | 164 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 081 -4.47% | 1 132 16.04% | 976 64.06% | 595 22.94% | 484 29.59% | 373 12.83% | 331 0.94% | 328 1.91% | 322 -6.4% | 344 -21.68% | 439 -19.13% | 542 -25.86% | 732 -12.69% | 838 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 343 -6.11% | 1 430 3.94% | 1 376 64.79% | 835 -4.28% | 872 26.65% | 689 3.94% | 663 -15.07% | 780 7.09% | 729 -4.04% | 759 -22.62% | 981 0.42% | 977 14.98% | 850 -17.19% | 1 026 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -71.43% | 7 -46.15% | 13 -46.94% | 25 -84.64% | 163 -45.75% | 301 -28.99% | 423 34.42% | 315 -20.92% | 398 -19.69% | 496 56.2% | 318 800% | 35 -65.15% | 101 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 835 44.51% | 578 29.14% | 447 27.74% | 350 -7.06% | 377 97.59% | 191 5.67% | 180 -22.42% | 233 19.42% | 195 30.93% | 149 -54.67% | 328 -21.8% | 420 -18.87% | 517 7.77% | 480 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 648 6.48% | 1 548 4.6% | 1 480 28.34% | 1 153 26.4% | 912 24.67% | 732 21.07% | 604 5.44% | 573 1.36% | 565 11.38% | 508 -20.94% | 642 -1.1% | 649 -19.97% | 811 26.25% | 643 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
392 -26.74% | 535 -26.32% | 727 102.42% | 359 102.89% | 177 26.28% | 140 878.57% | 14 -50.88% | 29 -10.94% | 33 6.67% | 31 -73.09% | 114 18.62% | 96 -54.15% | 210 5.67% | 198 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 3.85% |
| 2020 | 26 8.33% |
| 2019 | 24 33.33% |
| 2018 | 18 |
| 2017 | 18 12.5% |
| 2016 | 16 |
| 2015 | 16 6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 7.14% |
| 2013 | 14 |