| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 602 2.17% | 8 419 22.04% | 6 899 -14.89% | 8 106 33.29% | 6 081 -12.58% | 6 956 -12.41% | 7 942 4.94% | 7 568 -4.76% | 7 946 8.75% | 7 307 2.77% | 7 110 6.23% | 6 693 13.49% | 5 898 -22.05% | 7 566 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 102 701.49% | 138 827.59% | 15 -90.07% | 149 -58.93% | 364 147.74% | 147 -27.53% | 202 -1% | 205 -49.37% | 404 -5.5% | 427 -6.28% | 456 -14.07% | 531 21.69% | 436 -7.18% | 470 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 483 | 8 260 | 6 875 | 7 916 | 5 667 | 6 486 | 7 578 | 7 352 | 7 535 | 6 818 | 6 640 | 6 092 | 5 391 | 7 073 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 378 -6.84% | 3 626 -3.71% | 3 765 2.81% | 3 662 9.88% | 3 333 -9.07% | 3 665 -6.78% | 3 932 -5.55% | 4 163 1.12% | 4 117 -2.73% | 4 232 4.24% | 4 060 2.8% | 3 950 21.33% | 3 255 1625.47% | 189 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.81% 684.43% | 1.63% 660.06% | 0.21% -88.33% | 1.84% -69.19% | 5.98% 183.37% | 2.11% -17.25% | 2.55% -5.66% | 2.7% -46.84% | 5.08% -13.1% | 5.85% -8.8% | 6.41% -19.1% | 7.93% 7.22% | 7.39% 19.07% | 6.21% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 153 45.56% | 1 479 12.7% | 1 312 -34.86% | 2 015 54.85% | 1 301 14.33% | 1 138 -54.6% | 2 507 11.92% | 2 240 -8.42% | 2 446 28.43% | 1 905 -2.82% | 1 960 1.81% | 1 925 30.91% | 1 470 -67.68% | 4 550 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
244 -20.23% | 306 -12.57% | 350 9.27% | 320 40.67% | 228 44.95% | 157 7.72% | 146 -2.06% | 149 5.82% | 141 -26.08% | 190 -15.65% | 225 -5.77% | 239 16.71% | 205 -9.48% | 227 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
19 -39.68% | 32 -33.68% | 49 196.88% | 16 18.52% | 14 68.75% | 8 100% | 4 -20% | 5 | 105 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
851 -10.01% | 945 5.42% | 897 -42.85% | 1 569 136.08% | 665 -0.08% | 665 -28.44% | 930 29.3% | 719 -22.49% | 927 69.22% | 548 60.48% | 342 -79.28% | 1 648 722.45% | 200 -94.6% | 3 709 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
73 -52.03% | 151 -23.71% | 198 | 7 44.44% | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 811 45.5% | 557 116.27% | 258 -73.03% | 956 306.3% | 235 -19.01% | 290 -70.4% | 981 22.07% | 804 30.56% | 616 124.63% | 274 -16.38% | 328 10.33% | 297 -17.12% | 358 -90.32% | 3 702 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 302 143.97% | 534 28.41% | 416 -6.77% | 446 -29.96% | 637 34.59% | 473 -70.02% | 1 577 3.7% | 1 521 0.17% | 1 519 11.95% | 1 356 -16.18% | 1 618 -6.47% | 1 730 44.25% | 1 199 42.7% | 841 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 067 88.44% | 566 -11.08% | 637 -9.19% | 701 -13.56% | 811 20.06% | 675 -50.67% | 1 369 7.59% | 1 273 -24.3% | 1 681 17.77% | 1 428 3.56% | 1 378 2.01% | 1 351 55.65% | 868 43.9% | 603 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 275 -9.84% |
| 2020 | 305 -0.97% |
| 2019 | 308 -7.51% |
| 2018 | 333 0.6% |
| 2017 | 331 -11.73% |
| 2016 | 375 -4.58% |
| 2015 | 393 -8.82% |
| 2014 | 431 -5.27% |
| 2013 | 455 |