| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 15 889 274.69% | 4 241 229% | 1 289 -33.39% | 1 935 207.72% | 629 -55.4% | 1 410 78.4% | 790 6.84% | 740 92.42% | 384 22.68% | 313 -68.21% | 986 -1.23% | 998 -4.13% | 1 041 -0.63% | 1 048 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 854 5177.56% | 130 -67.64% | 401 86.46% | 215 1007.89% | 19 -91.85% | 238 832% | 26 19.05% | 21 -53.33% | 46 1185.71% | 4 -97.91% | 171 81.08% | 95 -32.23% | 140 11.89% | 125 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 030 | 4 105 | 872 | 1 714 | 608 | 1 169 | 757 | 717 | 337 | 308 | 812 | 900 | 891 | 897 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
328 -87.23% | 2 571 625.69% | 354 17.66% | 301 38.26% | 218 -27.67% | 301 66.86% | 180 38.43% | 130 25% | 104 40.69% | 74 -26.02% | 100 -16.24% | 120 25.81% | 95 48.8% | 64 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 43.13% 1308.5% | 3.06% -90.17% | 31.14% 179.95% | 11.12% 260.03% | 3.09% -81.72% | 16.9% 422.43% | 3.23% 11.42% | 2.9% -75.75% | 11.97% 948.06% | 1.14% -93.43% | 17.38% 83.34% | 9.48% -29.32% | 13.41% 12.6% | 11.91% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 32 649 -11.6% | 36 932 281.53% | 9 680 1117.49% | 795 25.3% | 635 -23.25% | 827 29.98% | 636 -16.79% | 764 7.86% | 709 36.42% | 519 -31.54% | 759 -43.08% | 1 333 35.5% | 984 55.16% | 634 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
346 -3.15% | 357 33.21% | 268 -43.72% | 476 70.83% | 279 93.26% | 144 -4.41% | 151 -0.34% | 151 0% | 151 -35.23% | 234 78.52% | 131 -38.61% | 213 -23.63% | 279 -3.36% | 289 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 836 1.44% | 2 796 1663.87% | 159 | 10 | 234 -12.45% | 267 17.3% | 228 244.96% | 66 2480% | 3 -99.09% | 280 213.14% | 89 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
32 646 -11.29% | 36 801 300.92% | 9 179 2777.08% | 319 -10.34% | 356 20.42% | 296 -7.37% | 319 -32.17% | 470 8.36% | 434 51.88% | 286 -45.89% | 528 -20.96% | 668 66.28% | 402 127.17% | 177 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
36 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 27 696 -14.23% | 32 290 267.07% | 8 797 2197.06% | 383 5.79% | 362 -37.46% | 579 342.19% | 131 41.44% | 93 44.8% | 64 -57.77% | 151 -71.32% | 528 122.41% | 237 57.82% | 150 61.54% | 93 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 -98.04% | 130 -73.95% | 501 5.16% | 476 70.83% | 279 -47.55% | 531 67.58% | 317 7.83% | 294 7.08% | 275 17.51% | 234 1.33% | 231 -65.31% | 665 14.24% | 582 27.29% | 457 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 456 39.95% | 1 040 204.19% | 342 223.19% | 106 935% | 10 -89.9% | 101 -14.66% | 119 -50.85% | 241 -5.22% | 255 91.54% | 133 52.05% | 87 -85.38% | 598 30.87% | 457 82.45% | 251 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 60 53.85% |
| 2020 | 39 -13.33% |
| 2019 | 45 12.5% |
| 2018 | 40 -6.98% |
| 2017 | 43 22.86% |
| 2016 | 35 -42.62% |
| 2015 | 61 7.02% |
| 2014 | 57 -5% |
| 2013 | 60 |