| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 245 -20.52% | 6 599 -3.25% | 6 821 18.88% | 5 738 2.9% | 5 576 -23.95% | 7 332 -13.99% | 8 525 -9.41% | 9 410 -99.9% | 9 069 295 102991.94% | 8 797 9.54% | 8 031 -1.36% | 8 142 -0.76% | 8 205 23.12% | 6 664 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
370 6.63% | 347 63.22% | 213 54.65% | 138 167.25% | -205 -361.44% | 78 -33.48% | 118 -99.94% | 188 401 62.55% | 115 906 708312.5% | 16 -94.2% | 282 4.35% | 270 189.07% | 94 -18.3% | 115 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 820 | 6 236 | 6 592 | 5 575 | 5 772 | 7 243 | 8 392 | 9 187 | 8 922 555 | 8 730 | 7 685 | 7 790 | 7 403 | 6 550 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
347 6.76% | 325 -9.27% | 358 0% | 358 -45.66% | 660 2.06% | 646 15.96% | 557 | 472 38.74% | 341 40.21% | 243 57.81% | 154 0.67% | 153 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.06% 34.15% | 5.26% 68.71% | 3.12% 30.08% | 2.4% 165.36% | -3.67% -443.78% | 1.07% -22.66% | 1.38% -99.93% | 2002.17% 156564.34% | 1.28% 587.17% | 0.19% -94.71% | 3.51% 5.79% | 3.32% 191.29% | 1.14% -33.64% | 1.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 703 7.03% | 2 525 13.93% | 2 216 6.75% | 2 076 8.01% | 1 922 -16.5% | 2 302 -0.51% | 2 314 -2.67% | 2 378 7.49% | 2 212 -9.95% | 2 456 0.06% | 2 455 10.6% | 2 220 -6% | 2 361 67.02% | 1 414 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
694 -7.37% | 749 -3.43% | 776 -6.42% | 829 -16.18% | 989 5.28% | 939 -3.42% | 972 -3.89% | 1 012 -5.76% | 1 074 -3.45% | 1 112 -5.6% | 1 178 -12.16% | 1 341 -23.48% | 1 753 176.45% | 634 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
207 -7.13% | 222 9.85% | 202 -11.8% | 230 26.12% | 182 -12.53% | 208 -13.4% | 240 0% | 240 -2.29% | 246 -0.62% | 247 22.53% | 202 36.68% | 148 -89.92% | 1 466 998.47% | 133 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
126 -60.51% | 319 -1.11% | 322 -13.82% | 374 4.58% | 357 -32.92% | 533 20.6% | 442 -27.58% | 610 30.1% | 469 -41.44% | 801 -1.88% | 816 -2.27% | 835 -31.56% | 1 220 -13.71% | 1 414 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
386 0% | 386 -21.27% | 490 -17.82% | 597 -30.16% | 854 823.2% | 93 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 98 97.94% | 50 -9.35% | 55 -37.43% | 87 72.73% | 51 -54.79% | 112 69.77% | 66 12.17% | 59 0.88% | 58 -23.49% | 76 -72.2% | 274 -20.12% | 343 163.14% | 130 -31.08% | 189 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 577 16.77% | 2 207 16.49% | 1 894 11.26% | 1 703 8.79% | 1 565 -11.56% | 1 770 -5.49% | 1 872 5.93% | 1 768 1.41% | 1 743 5.28% | 1 656 1.03% | 1 639 18.35% | 1 385 21.33% | 1 141 8.88% | 1 048 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 703 14.08% | 1 493 28.41% | 1 163 29.28% | 899 17.42% | 766 -22.5% | 988 6.62% | 927 -6.83% | 995 32.29% | 752 -19% | 929 15.96% | 801 106.6% | 388 -34.26% | 590 29.26% | 456 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 48 6.67% |
| 2019 | 45 -8.16% |
| 2018 | 49 -3.92% |
| 2017 | 51 -8.93% |
| 2016 | 56 1.82% |
| 2015 | 55 -5.17% |
| 2014 | 58 3.57% |
| 2013 | 56 |