| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 088 -17.85% | 3 759 -10.66% | 4 207 -8.1% | 4 578 9.2% | 4 193 6.54% | 3 935 -4.4% | 4 116 -21.97% | 5 276 -19.28% | 6 536 -0.86% | 6 593 -8.34% | 7 192 3.83% | 6 927 -26.64% | 9 443 30.55% | 7 233 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-411 26.71% | -561 -31.22% | -427 -41.69% | -302 -15.01% | -262 19.84% | -327 11.23% | -369 -52.43% | -242 40.8% | -409 -91.61% | -213 | 1 -98.44% | 33 -27.27% | 45 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 407 | 4 066 | 3 531 | 4 703 | 4 313 | 4 132 | 4 385 | 5 410 | 6 831 | 6 662 | 7 060 | 6 926 | 9 294 | 7 188 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
525 15.78% | 454 -0.56% | 456 -7.37% | 492 13.43% | 434 -0.35% | 436 1.79% | 428 -9.81% | 474 10.34% | 430 -0.59% | 433 -0.7% | 436 16.87% | 373 -3.32% | 386 81.69% | 212 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -13.31% 10.79% | -14.92% -46.87% | -10.16% -54.18% | -6.59% -5.32% | -6.26% 24.76% | -8.31% 7.15% | -8.96% -95.35% | -4.58% 26.66% | -6.25% -93.27% | -3.23% | 0.01% -97.87% | 0.35% -44.29% | 0.62% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 709 -15.31% | 2 018 0.74% | 2 003 -22.1% | 2 571 19.69% | 2 148 6.68% | 2 013 4.07% | 1 935 -22.08% | 2 483 -22.6% | 3 208 -11.94% | 3 643 4.43% | 3 489 11.93% | 3 117 -22% | 3 996 13.36% | 3 525 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
109 -31.07% | 158 -26.6% | 215 -13.91% | 250 148.22% | 101 2.07% | 99 -10.23% | 110 -24.56% | 146 -13.64% | 169 22.22% | 138 27.96% | 108 12.23% | 96 -26.27% | 130 4.51% | 125 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
749 -7.69% | 811 -2.4% | 831 -22.97% | 1 079 7.38% | 1 005 11.26% | 903 -6.26% | 964 -25.08% | 1 286 -17.32% | 1 556 0.33% | 1 551 12.42% | 1 379 20.39% | 1 146 -35.44% | 1 775 16.67% | 1 521 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 998 0.37% | 3 983 16.72% | 3 413 -4% | 3 555 25.6% | 2 831 16.35% | 2 433 20.03% | 2 027 -7.81% | 2 199 -17.89% | 2 678 -0.98% | 2 704 -5.28% | 2 855 15.8% | 2 465 -26.3% | 3 345 16.78% | 2 865 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
345 -42.8% | 603 9.26% | 552 14.04% | 484 248.16% | 139 -70.31% | 468 -22.18% | 602 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 775 -8.29% | 845 12.37% | 752 -18.5% | 923 -5.25% | 974 20.8% | 806 4.71% | 770 -21.07% | 976 -28.11% | 1 357 -26.09% | 1 836 0.11% | 1 834 4.33% | 1 758 -13.96% | 2 043 14.07% | 1 791 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-2 606 -31.71% | -1 978 -39.57% | -1 417 -43.18% | -990 -43.83% | -688 -62.76% | -423 -342.25% | -96 -133.16% | 288 -45.61% | 530 -43.52% | 939 48.18% | 633 -2.75% | 651 0.16% | 650 4.78% | 621 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
67 -64.89% | 192 1.9% | 189 -39.51% | 312 400% | 62 12100% | 1 -99.39% | 84 27.13% | 66 -45.11% | 120 21.13% | 99 -37.22% | 158 44.39% | 109 177.92% | 39 -53.89% | 85 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 3.7% |
| 2020 | 27 |
| 2019 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2018 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2017 | 29 3.57% |
| 2016 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2015 | 29 3.57% |
| 2014 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2013 | 29 |