| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 168 43.53% | 814 -65.16% | 2 337 -12.2% | 2 661 -12.06% | 3 026 -23.15% | 3 938 41.01% | 2 793 -6.89% | 2 999 -28.9% | 4 218 140.52% | 1 754 -55.95% | 3 981 -14.51% | 4 657 0.09% | 4 653 97.61% | 2 354 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 -80% | 15 -92.84% | 214 -19.58% | 266 405.83% | 53 -89.24% | 489 -2.74% | 503 98.39% | 254 -42.73% | 443 4230% | 10 -98.98% | 999 220.33% | 312 43.87% | 217 46.71% | 148 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 153 | 784 | 2 082 | 2 350 | 2 950 | 3 431 | 2 200 | 2 684 | 3 670 | 1 725 | 2 978 | 4 657 | 4 432 | 2 190 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
115 6.67% | 107 25.75% | 85 9.87% | 78 24.59% | 62 19.61% | 52 104% | 26 13.64% | 22 33.33% | 17 94.12% | 9 -15% | 10 233.33% | 3 -99.79% | 1 431 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.26% -86.07% | 1.88% -79.45% | 9.17% -8.4% | 10.01% 475.21% | 1.74% -86% | 12.43% -31.03% | 18.02% 113.06% | 8.46% -19.45% | 10.5% 1700.23% | 0.58% -97.68% | 25.1% 274.72% | 6.7% 43.74% | 4.66% -25.76% | 6.28% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 125 -15.1% | 3 680 13.53% | 3 242 -28.09% | 4 508 -13.25% | 5 197 26.09% | 4 122 12.9% | 3 651 0.44% | 3 635 13.27% | 3 209 -22.58% | 4 145 31.27% | 3 157 -35.27% | 4 878 6.13% | 4 596 24.71% | 3 685 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 625 -28.34% | 2 268 11.57% | 2 033 0.03% | 2 032 51.6% | 1 341 18.8% | 1 128 13.88% | 991 64.8% | 601 187.53% | 209 11.44% | 188 -17.16% | 227 54.9% | 146 51.32% | 97 -43.41% | 171 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
365 -39.01% | 598 61.24% | 371 281.58% | 97 -96.54% | 2 810 83.63% | 1 530 -25.27% | 2 048 3.38% | 1 981 -27.43% | 2 729 -24.34% | 3 607 31.45% | 2 744 -39.12% | 4 508 4.83% | 4 300 29.56% | 3 319 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
534 -1.23% | 541 -44.69% | 978 5.46% | 927 26.59% | 733 -3.44% | 759 -31.2% | 1 103 121.69% | 497 -31.62% | 728 -27.8% | 1 008 800% | 112 -83.57% | 682 -84.53% | 4 404 33.2% | 3 307 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
401 -44% | 716 15.99% | 617 497.52% | 103 0% | 103 -81.43% | 556 -43.1% | 978 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 266 5.89% | 252 73.85% | 145 -31.81% | 212 -28.69% | 298 -62.72% | 798 465.58% | 141 -44.8% | 256 32.63% | 193 -37.58% | 309 73.07% | 178 51.08% | 118 -73.72% | 449 399.43% | 90 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 524 -3.89% | 2 626 -3.2% | 2 713 4.24% | 2 602 -0.2% | 2 608 -1.87% | 2 657 14.6% | 2 319 20.93% | 1 917 8.57% | 1 766 24.51% | 1 418 -2.8% | 1 459 187.7% | 507 7.48% | 472 24.56% | 379 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
718 44.44% | 497 -28% | 690 86.21% | 371 -50.07% | 742 12.21% | 662 41.42% | 468 -41.01% | 793 927.15% | 77 179.63% | 28 315.38% | 7 -84.52% | 43 68% | 26 -75.12% | 103 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 42.86% |
| 2020 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 60% |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |