| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 046 5.73% | 1 935 -0.73% | 1 949 3.08% | 1 891 4.29% | 1 813 11.44% | 1 627 -39.27% | 2 679 -7.36% | 2 892 -21.54% | 3 686 1.21% | 3 642 -9.81% | 4 038 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
54 69.35% | 32 77.14% | 18 -33.96% | 27 -26.39% | 37 | 50 2.08% | 49 45.45% | 34 -10.81% | 38 -67.69% | 117 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 767 | 1 896 | 1 922 | 1 854 | 1 759 | 1 366 | 2 606 | 2 834 | 3 639 | 3 593 | 3 907 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
125 8.89% | 115 -2.6% | 118 5.48% | 112 0.92% | 111 -16.22% | 132 -16.99% | 160 0% | 160 -3.41% | 165 5.9% | 156 4.45% | 149 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.62% 60.17% | 1.64% 78.45% | 0.92% -35.94% | 1.43% -29.41% | 2.03% | 1.87% 10.19% | 1.7% 85.39% | 0.92% -11.87% | 1.04% -64.17% | 2.9% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 282 -19.06% | 349 -34.23% | 530 -5.9% | 563 -5% | 593 5.36% | 563 -52.73% | 1 191 42.19% | 837 7.98% | 776 -14.73% | 910 -9.23% | 1 002 | 1 184 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
169 -38.78% | 276 -5.77% | 292 -7.44% | 316 -7.35% | 341 -2.91% | 351 -60.24% | 884 107.94% | 425 8.91% | 390 -12.2% | 444 -0.57% | 447 | 504 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
31 -3.17% | 32 53.66% | 21 -32.79% | 31 -7.58% | 34 4.76% | 32 46.51% | 22 -47.56% | 42 7.89% | 39 -58.92% | 95 -4.15% | 99 | 151 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
113 -44.05% | 202 -51.83% | 419 -10.48% | 468 -10.37% | 523 -1.26% | 529 -53.73% | 1 144 109.85% | 545 9.22% | 499 -19.34% | 619 -15.68% | 734 | 1 184 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 | 60 -76.21% | 254 0% | 254 | 692 434.78% | 129 102.4% | 64 247.22% | 18 | 613 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 50 -31.47% | 73 -65.63% | 213 0.73% | 211 1.47% | 208 20.06% | 173 43.64% | 121 -66.62% | 361 6.64% | 339 13.14% | 300 -8.58% | 328 | 369 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
169 15.33% | 147 32.26% | 111 16.67% | 95 34.78% | 71 109.09% | 34 -28.26% | 47 -83.92% | 292 5.73% | 277 -4.92% | 291 8.8% | 267 | 66 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
30 2850% | 1 -50% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -60% | 8 25% | 6 -96.15% | 160 1850% | 8 23.08% | 7 -90.3% | 69 -45.31% | 125 | 156 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2019 | 17 30.77% |
| 2018 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2017 | 17 |
| 2016 | 17 -15% |
| 2015 | 20 |
| 2014 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2013 | 21 |