| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 141 -25.68% | 189 -20.77% | 239 18.83% | 201 -19.3% | 249 -0.41% | 250 -28.3% | 349 -15.59% | 413 40.77% | 293 -8.74% | 322 -10.53% | 359 1.88% | 353 -3.9% | 367 -9.69% | 406 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 222.22% | -9 -300% | 5 80% | 3 25% | 2 100% | 1 104.76% | -21 62.5% | -57 -411.11% | 18 9.09% | 17 13.79% | 15 -60.81% | 38 393.33% | 8 -86.36% | 56 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
129 | 198 | 220 | 179 | 214 | 240 | 370 | 459 | 271 | 304 | 335 | 307 | 353 | 350 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 -48.98% | 25 -9.26% | 28 17.39% | 24 -78.5% | 109 296.3% | 28 -11.48% | 31 -7.58% | 34 37.5% | 25 17.07% | 21 -4.65% | 22 4.88% | 21 -24.07% | 28 -20.59% | 35 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8% 264.44% | -4.86% -352.43% | 1.93% 51.48% | 1.27% 54.9% | 0.82% 100.82% | 0.41% 106.64% | -6.16% 55.57% | -13.86% -321.01% | 6.27% 19.54% | 5.25% 27.18% | 4.13% -61.54% | 10.72% 413.35% | 2.09% -84.9% | 13.84% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 203 -9.36% | 224 -48.59% | 436 11.81% | 390 0.13% | 389 12.57% | 346 -3.15% | 357 -41.64% | 612 4.55% | 585 0.53% | 582 5.47% | 552 2.66% | 537 1.74% | 528 24.31% | 425 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
16 -43.86% | 29 -59.57% | 72 80.77% | 40 0% | 40 0% | 40 -34.45% | 61 -9.16% | 67 385.19% | 14 -25% | 18 -29.41% | 26 -25% | 35 -33.33% | 52 8.51% | 48 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
155 -7.32% | 168 1.23% | 166 -8.99% | 182 -14.01% | 212 -50.83% | 431 -13.64% | 499 8.45% | 460 2.16% | 450 0.11% | 449 10.57% | 406 28.85% | 315 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
191 -9.66% | 212 -19.3% | 262 18.75% | 221 -0.92% | 223 22.82% | 182 -6.33% | 194 -54.61% | 427 24.44% | 343 -3.73% | 356 4.65% | 341 0.3% | 339 -7.78% | 368 35.59% | 271 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
109 113% | 51 -58.51% | 123 0% | 123 2.12% | 121 -24.36% | 160 136.36% | 67 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 193 12.5% | 172 -2.33% | 176 75.51% | 100 151.28% | 40 -35% | 61 10.09% | 56 -14.17% | 65 11.4% | 58 54.05% | 38 -23.71% | 50 6.59% | 47 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
12 -4.17% | 12 -92.92% | 173 2.73% | 169 1.54% | 166 1.25% | 164 0.63% | 163 -11.63% | 185 -23.68% | 242 7.26% | 225 6.78% | 211 6.72% | 198 23.64% | 160 4.33% | 153 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
15 45% | 10 33.33% | 8 -67.39% | 24 -47.13% | 44 -8.42% | 49 196.88% | 16 -57.89% | 39 123.53% | 17 47.83% | 12 -36.11% | 18 89.47% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 -40% |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 33.33% |
| 2012 | 6 20% |
| 2011 | 5 |