| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 267 49.14% | 179 -60.59% | 454 10.86% | 410 23.42% | 332 -38.6% | 540 -28.87% | 760 -3.38% | 786 -2.53% | 807 -2.17% | 825 67.85% | 491 -7.6% | 532 -28.28% | 741 -22.08% | 952 10.77% | 859 1.33% | 848 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-267 -6625% | 4 102.11% | -194 -280.95% | 107 26.51% | 85 -24.2% | 112 55.32% | 72 -43.37% | 127 21.46% | 105 -28.82% | 147 60.89% | 92 -8.67% | 100 -29.5% | 142 -32.36% | 210 17.43% | 179 33.59% | 134 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
267 | 174 | 648 | 298 | 240 | 422 | 686 | 659 | 709 | 677 | 399 | 432 | 532 | 741 | 648 | 690 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 0% | 5 -33.33% | 8 7.14% | 7 7.69% | 7 8.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 10% | 5 25% | 4 33.33% | 3 20% | 3 25% | 2 33.33% | 2 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | -100% -4475% | 2.29% 105.34% | -42.79% -263.22% | 26.22% 2.5% | 25.58% 23.45% | 20.72% 118.36% | 9.49% -41.39% | 16.19% 24.62% | 12.99% -27.24% | 17.85% -4.14% | 18.63% -1.17% | 18.85% -1.7% | 19.17% -13.19% | 22.08% 6.01% | 20.83% 31.84% | 15.8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 093 0.2% | 2 089 -3.61% | 2 167 -9.56% | 2 396 2.36% | 2 341 -0.13% | 2 344 -5.41% | 2 478 -2.36% | 2 538 18.64% | 2 139 -15.39% | 2 528 51.55% | 1 668 28.46% | 1 299 20.72% | 1 076 -17.33% | 1 301 0% | 1 301 66.34% | 782 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
27 -58.27% | 65 876.92% | 7 1200% | 1 | 13 -54.55% | 28 | 1 -75% | 4 -27.27% | 6 | ||||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 517 8.09% | 1 403 -6.7% | 1 504 -17.13% | 1 815 4.35% | 1 739 6.78% | 1 629 2.02% | 1 597 -5.93% | 1 697 20.9% | 1 404 -12.77% | 1 610 18417.65% | 9 -99.19% | 1 072 12.15% | 956 17.62% | 812 20.29% | 675 63.9% | 412 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
318 4.19% | 305 -20.72% | 385 -4.56% | 403 -9.41% | 445 -7.04% | 479 -32.74% | 712 -14.64% | 834 52.38% | 548 -46.32% | 1 020 261.41% | 282 1625% | 16 | 21 -94.48% | 380 499.19% | 63 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 -55% | 31 -35.48% | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 544 -12% | 618 -3.75% | 642 12.56% | 570 0.09% | 570 -20.26% | 714 -17.82% | 869 4.04% | 835 15.72% | 722 1% | 715 169.88% | 265 20.19% | 220 -15.98% | 262 -4.29% | 274 -54.65% | 604 71.55% | 352 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 775 -0.49% | 1 784 0.09% | 1 782 -10.57% | 1 993 5.12% | 1 896 1.64% | 1 865 5.62% | 1 766 3.66% | 1 704 7.04% | 1 592 6.39% | 1 496 10.08% | 1 359 5.98% | 1 282 19.2% | 1 076 0% | 1 076 16.76% | 921 28.17% | 719 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 83.33% | 3 -79.31% | 15 38.1% | 11 -66.67% | 32 3050% | 1 -91.67% | 12 140% | 5 -61.54% | 13 -93.05% | 191 1396% | 13 92.31% | 7 44.44% | 5 -50% | 9 -47.06% | 17 41.67% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |