| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 150 -9.29% | 165 669.05% | 21 -84.84% | 142 -5.78% | 150 -8.7% | 165 906.25% | 16 -88.65% | 144 1.44% | 142 16.32% | 122 -7% | 131 16.82% | 112 -37.14% | 179 19.86% | 149 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 -35.14% | 19 8.82% | 17 -15% | 20 48.15% | 14 12.5% | 12 -41.46% | 21 78.26% | 12 -34.29% | 18 0% | 18 -31.37% | 26 920% | 3 -92.06% | 32 61.54% | 20 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
138 | 146 | 19 | 121 | 136 | 83 | 143 | 132 | 122 | 104 | 105 | 109 | 142 | 129 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
56 159.52% | 21 20% | 18 0% | 18 -25.53% | 24 27.03% | 19 -13.95% | 22 -4.44% | 23 -8.16% | 25 2.08% | 25 9.09% | 22 -6.38% | 24 11.9% | 21 16.67% | 18 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.19% -28.49% | 11.46% -85.85% | 80.95% 460.6% | 14.44% 57.24% | 9.18% 23.21% | 7.45% -94.18% | 128.13% 1470.92% | 8.16% -35.22% | 12.59% -14.03% | 14.64% -26.2% | 19.84% 773.15% | 2.27% -87.37% | 18% 34.77% | 13.36% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 115 -7.44% | 124 -2.42% | 127 -6.42% | 135 -3.99% | 141 -14.29% | 165 18.38% | 139 -3.2% | 144 8.49% | 132 -9.44% | 146 7.12% | 137 3.49% | 132 -13.42% | 152 8.76% | 140 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
44 -15.53% | 53 -11.97% | 60 -23.03% | 78 3.4% | 75 -60.8% | 192 181.95% | 68 -12.5% | 78 -13.14% | 89 0.57% | 89 -11.22% | 100 7.69% | 93 -25.41% | 125 0.83% | 124 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 0% | 5 -10% | 5 | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 -85.61% | 71 434.62% | 13 13.04% | 12 35.29% | 9 -74.63% | 34 219.05% | 11 -83.72% | 66 545% | 10 -82.14% | 57 229.41% | 17 61.9% | 11 -65% | 31 -40% | 51 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 21 -34.92% | 32 -12.5% | 37 44% | 26 -19.35% | 32 -34.04% | 48 -32.37% | 71 183.67% | 25 -5.77% | 27 -39.53% | 44 218.52% | 14 12.5% | 12 2300% | 1 -87.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
104 0% | 104 -8.11% | 114 -8.26% | 124 -6.56% | 132 1.57% | 130 1.59% | 128 -3.46% | 133 8.79% | 122 -9.47% | 135 11.39% | 121 0% | 121 -0.42% | 122 36% | 89 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
46 17.11% | 39 28.81% | 30 -6.35% | 32 8.62% | 30 20.83% | 25 -40.74% | 41 1.25% | 41 150% | 16 23.08% | 13 -46.94% | 25 0% | 25 -40.24% | 42 241.67% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 |
| 2017 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |