| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 84 375 16.53% | 72 407 -3.28% | 74 864 8.2% | 69 188 41.77% | 48 804 17.42% | 41 562 -4.43% | 43 488 28.09% | 33 952 14.64% | 29 616 13.58% | 26 075 30.62% | 19 962 50.7% | 13 246 -24.77% | 17 608 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 190 26.68% | 4 097 -28.98% | 5 768 -40.78% | 9 741 56.16% | 6 238 77.22% | 3 520 -53.92% | 7 639 109.39% | 3 648 25.57% | 2 905 -7.26% | 3 133 11.3% | 2 815 147.86% | 1 136 -50.41% | 2 290 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
68 280 | 41 530 | 3 549 | 37 692 | 33 952 | 29 616 | 22 257 | 16 873 | 16 454 | |||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
17 471 17.87% | 14 822 15.47% | 12 836 8.23% | 11 860 27.38% | 9 311 13.03% | 8 237 7.44% | 7 667 11.28% | 6 890 13.01% | 6 097 11.94% | 5 447 30.31% | 4 180 22.93% | 3 400 -2.66% | 3 493 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.15% 8.71% | 5.66% -26.57% | 7.71% -45.27% | 14.08% 10.15% | 12.78% 50.92% | 8.47% -51.79% | 17.57% 63.47% | 10.74% 9.54% | 9.81% -18.35% | 12.01% -14.79% | 14.1% 64.47% | 8.57% -34.08% | 13.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 81 447 16.36% | 69 997 6.4% | 65 785 0.4% | 65 525 40.88% | 46 511 5.54% | 44 069 7.55% | 40 976 34.64% | 30 433 15.82% | 26 277 13.63% | 23 126 17.89% | 19 616 20.51% | 16 278 -6.76% | 17 458 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
48 168 32.07% | 36 471 5.54% | 34 556 20.22% | 28 744 14.77% | 25 045 -2.89% | 25 791 11.19% | 23 195 46.8% | 15 801 7.62% | 14 682 13.6% | 12 924 13.64% | 11 373 1.51% | 11 204 -3.22% | 11 577 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
26 059 9.38% | 23 824 -4.33% | 24 903 21.8% | 20 445 95.26% | 10 471 6.99% | 9 787 -1.03% | 9 888 12.78% | 8 768 16.54% | 7 524 21.7% | 6 182 30.16% | 4 749 61.69% | 2 937 -26.35% | 3 988 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
17 658 64.44% | 10 738 6.15% | 10 116 -32.43% | 14 971 222.05% | 4 649 -40.27% | 7 783 0.34% | 7 757 91.93% | 4 042 29.04% | 3 132 21.4% | 2 580 37.68% | 1 874 77.4% | 1 056 -36.45% | 1 662 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 000 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 918 -12.55% | 7 911 1267.99% | 578 -95.51% | 12 869 148.73% | 5 174 14.46% | 4 520 -24.58% | 5 994 78.68% | 3 355 33.35% | 2 516 18.01% | 2 132 7.98% | 1 974 152.52% | 782 -27.91% | 1 084 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
63 789 7.64% | 59 259 6.45% | 55 669 10.12% | 50 553 20.76% | 41 862 15.37% | 36 285 9.23% | 33 219 25.87% | 26 391 14.03% | 23 145 12.65% | 20 546 15.8% | 17 742 16.56% | 15 222 -3.64% | 15 796 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
303 -83.08% | 1 792 -67.47% | 5 508 58.87% | 3 467 -40.44% | 5 822 46.59% | 3 971 109.18% | 1 898 -24.35% | 2 509 61.29% | 1 556 -17.58% | 1 888 24.18% | 1 520 12.19% | 1 355 67.62% | 808 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1048 26.72% |
| 2019 | 827 24.36% |
| 2018 | 665 0.15% |
| 2017 | 664 9.39% |
| 2016 | 607 -0.33% |
| 2015 | 609 5.18% |
| 2014 | 579 8.43% |
| 2013 | 534 |