| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 578 -8.86% | 635 0.16% | 633 -11.25% | 714 30.22% | 548 -24.88% | 730 -0.42% | 733 75.83% | 417 49.82% | 278 -32.76% | 414 -55.79% | 936 9.91% | 851 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-5 -140% | 13 78.57% | 7 -75.86% | 30 1833.33% | 2 -98.67% | 115 5.14% | 109 478.38% | 19 511.11% | -5 65.38% | -13 -113.33% | 100 -28.83% | 140 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
583 | 621 | 625 | 680 | 544 | 609 | 615 | 386 | 270 | 414 | 821 | 711 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
200 13.95% | 176 -3.37% | 182 10.56% | 165 13.38% | 145 37.86% | 105 24.85% | 84 27.91% | 66 19.44% | 55 -27.03% | 76 -28.16% | 105 312% | 26 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -0.88% -143.89% | 2.01% 78.28% | 1.13% -72.8% | 4.15% 1384.62% | 0.28% -98.23% | 15.77% 5.58% | 14.93% 228.95% | 4.54% 374.41% | -1.65% 48.52% | -3.21% -130.16% | 10.66% -35.25% | 16.46% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 160 -62.78% | 430 -38.52% | 699 -1.01% | 707 -3.49% | 732 15.95% | 631 5.56% | 598 -9.93% | 664 40.28% | 473 -13.78% | 549 -4.7% | 576 7.54% | 536 -9.97% | 595 10.75% | 537 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 -98.02% | 129 -62.22% | 341 -1.33% | 346 -2.17% | 353 -3.22% | 365 0.14% | 365 4.55% | 349 -26.35% | 473 35.78% | 349 -2.29% | 357 -26.29% | 484 24.12% | 390 107.9% | 188 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
77 -67.67% | 237 -5.31% | 251 92.91% | 130 122.81% | 58 -41.84% | 100 22.5% | 82 22.14% | 67 27.18% | 53 -54.63% | 116 -23.83% | 152 25.21% | 122 -6.3% | 130 -53.22% | 278 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
122 -47.59% | 233 322.22% | 55 -24.48% | 73 -80.62% | 377 525.42% | 60 -74.01% | 232 116.19% | 107 -13.93% | 125 -33.88% | 189 -13.18% | 217 -19.96% | 271 56.64% | 173 100.59% | 86 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
42 4000% | 1 -75% | 4 166.67% | 2 0% | 2 -75% | 6 -85.71% | 43 | 120 | 172 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 44 34.38% | 33 25.49% | 26 -78.84% | 123 49.69% | 82 -4.73% | 86 33.07% | 65 -56.66% | 150 16.27% | 129 227.27% | 39 5.48% | 37 -74.2% | 145 304.29% | 36 -44.88% | 65 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
38 -75.58% | 155 -66.59% | 464 -6.01% | 493 0.42% | 491 1.48% | 484 4.76% | 462 -2.59% | 474 25.75% | 377 35.16% | 279 7.27% | 260 -1.55% | 264 -4.79% | 278 50% | 185 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
36 24.56% | 29 -63.69% | 80 -24.15% | 106 -15.51% | 125 62.25% | 77 -9.58% | 85 -7.73% | 93 187.3% | 32 0% | 32 231.58% | 10 -82.57% | 56 626.67% | 8 -94.42% | 138 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2020 | 16 -27.27% |
| 2019 | 22 |
| 2018 | 22 10% |
| 2017 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2016 | 21 |
| 2015 | 21 |
| 2014 | 21 5% |
| 2013 | 20 |