| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 148 2.12% | 145 -6.91% | 155 -4.4% | 163 8.53% | 150 -8.72% | 164 -3.02% | 169 -0.6% | 170 4.72% | 163 14.39% | 142 -9.45% | 157 -6.97% | 169 -2.65% | 173 1.5% | 171 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-13 | -4 -166.67% | -2 84.21% | -10 -850% | -1 71.43% | -4 41.67% | -6 7.69% | -7 | -5 -200% | 5 350% | -2 60% | -5 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
160 | 155 | 159 | 164 | 159 | 165 | 172 | 176 | 169 | 147 | 157 | 163 | 175 | 176 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
88 3.59% | 85 -2.34% | 87 10.32% | 79 10.71% | 72 6.06% | 67 -11.41% | 76 -5.1% | 80 1.95% | 79 23.2% | 64 -18.3% | 78 -3.16% | 81 -9.2% | 89 -59.44% | 219 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -8.65% | -2.63% -178.95% | -0.94% 85.45% | -6.48% -940.78% | -0.62% 70.54% | -2.11% 41.31% | -3.6% 11.85% | -4.09% | -3.26% -207.49% | 3.03% 356.82% | -1.18% 60.59% | -2.99% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 30 -6.35% | 32 -7.35% | 35 -10.53% | 39 5.56% | 37 1.41% | 36 0% | 36 -1.39% | 37 -65.88% | 108 137.08% | 46 -15.24% | 54 -9.48% | 59 7.41% | 55 3.85% | 53 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
14 -12.5% | 16 -8.57% | 18 -10.26% | 20 11.43% | 18 -10.26% | 20 -2.5% | 20 -4.76% | 21 -80.09% | 108 322% | 26 -9.09% | 28 -8.33% | 31 -13.04% | 35 -6.76% | 38 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 1 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
55 24.42% | 44 7.5% | 41 0% | 41 9.59% | 37 37.74% | 27 10.42% | 25 14.29% | 21 | 17 -10.81% | 19 -22.92% | 25 -7.69% | 27 18.18% | 22 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 400% | 2 | 2 0% | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 9 -34.62% | 13 -18.75% | 16 -11.11% | 18 2.86% | 18 9.38% | 16 10.34% | 15 7.41% | 14 | 14 -12.9% | 16 -40.38% | 27 1200% | 2 -80.95% | 11 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-25 -108.7% | -12 -91.67% | -6 -200% | -2 -300% | -1 -105.56% | 9 -21.74% | 12 -23.33% | 15 | 28 -16.67% | 34 0% | 34 17.86% | 29 -6.67% | 31 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
7 180% | 3 400% | 1 | 1 | 1 -66.67% | 2 | 6 -38.89% | 9 500% | 2 -91.18% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 18.18% |
| 2020 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2019 | 13 8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 -20% |
| 2017 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2016 | 19 5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 21 -25% |
| 2013 | 28 |