| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 078 18.68% | 8 492 34.35% | 6 321 37.91% | 4 583 58.91% | 2 884 194.42% | 980 -72.24% | 3 529 64.61% | 2 144 -10.16% | 2 386 -49.47% | 4 722 74.86% | 2 701 -23.65% | 3 537 -54.94% | 7 850 -16.02% | 9 348 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
174 -73.3% | 653 194.24% | 222 -64.89% | 632 39.82% | 452 -59.52% | 1 117 86.67% | 598 100.69% | 298 78.29% | 167 120.74% | -806 -1044.31% | 85 -86.64% | 639 -84.79% | 4 202 -23.66% | 5 505 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 780 | 7 250 | 5 669 | 3 873 | 2 421 | 2 528 | 2 928 | 1 844 | 2 219 | 5 526 | 2 461 | 2 895 | 3 646 | 3 844 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 027 11.3% | 923 27.56% | 723 43.8% | 503 40.97% | 357 -2.38% | 366 7.68% | 339 8.67% | 312 8.14% | 289 -14.26% | 337 6.81% | 315 -9.26% | 348 -22.02% | 446 90.39% | 234 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.73% -77.5% | 7.69% 119.01% | 3.51% -74.54% | 13.79% -12.01% | 15.67% -86.25% | 113.99% 572.43% | 16.95% 21.92% | 13.9% 98.44% | 7.01% 141.04% | -17.07% -640.04% | 3.16% -82.5% | 18.07% -66.25% | 53.53% -9.09% | 58.88% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 205 3.12% | 8 927 0% | 8 927 42.74% | 6 254 94.14% | 3 221 1.71% | 3 167 -5.19% | 3 340 23.82% | 2 698 -13.95% | 3 135 -48.96% | 6 141 -13.57% | 7 105 -36.29% | 11 153 2.46% | 10 885 13.49% | 9 591 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 602 -23.73% | 7 346 47.66% | 4 975 43.09% | 3 477 70.47% | 2 040 48.51% | 1 373 -1.97% | 1 401 -4.76% | 1 471 -7.22% | 1 586 -6.85% | 1 702 -16.31% | 2 034 -33.69% | 3 067 -29.7% | 4 363 38.55% | 3 149 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 040 -54.32% | 2 277 3.63% | 2 197 33.86% | 1 641 175.54% | 596 99.15% | 299 -18.41% | 367 77.92% | 206 45.49% | 142 -20.17% | 177 -95.23% | 3 721 -13.81% | 4 317 -13.15% | 4 971 41.66% | 3 509 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 903 -39.56% | 8 112 48.84% | 5 450 84.17% | 2 959 478.22% | 512 942.71% | 49 -73.77% | 187 125.93% | 83 22.73% | 67 -67.57% | 208 -53.96% | 452 -87.28% | 3 555 1003.49% | 322 -67.32% | 986 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 753 -23.05% | 2 278 40.57% | 1 621 66.32% | 975 99.79% | 488 -51.28% | 1 001 -48.49% | 1 943 308.71% | 476 -34.18% | 722 -40.78% | 1 220 34.27% | 909 47.59% | 616 17.46% | 524 -33.66% | 790 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 217 3.79% | 4 063 16.88% | 3 476 5.53% | 3 294 21.59% | 2 709 -13.1% | 3 118 -1.12% | 3 153 20.59% | 2 615 -14.75% | 3 067 -48.3% | 5 933 -10.82% | 6 653 -12.44% | 7 598 -26.56% | 10 346 20.22% | 8 606 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
669 81.55% | 369 92.78% | 191 78.1% | 107 22.81% | 87 -82.28% | 493 319.57% | 118 -78.01% | 535 -21.59% | 682 -76% | 2 842 554.77% | 434 -85.47% | 2 987 192.69% | 1 021 -52.32% | 2 140 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 51 10.87% |
| 2020 | 46 6.98% |
| 2019 | 43 38.71% |
| 2018 | 31 34.78% |
| 2017 | 23 35.29% |
| 2016 | 17 |
| 2015 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 |
| 2013 | 18 |