| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 207 32.89% | 155 23.08% | 126 -10.83% | 142 -0.72% | 143 -10.58% | 160 40.54% | 114 13.27% | 100 -14.78% | 118 -21.77% | 150 58.92% | 95 -49.18% | 186 18.95% | 156 126.67% | 69 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
45 72.55% | 26 64.52% | 16 -24.39% | 21 141.18% | 9 -10.53% | 10 0% | 10 0% | 10 -32.14% | 14 0% | 14 7.69% | 13 -31.58% | 19 18.75% | 16 100% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
162 | 129 | 110 | 121 | 134 | 150 | 104 | 90 | 103 | 94 | 81 | 167 | 141 | 66 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 9.09% | 6 -50% | 11 4.76% | 11 162.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 21.78% 29.84% | 16.78% 33.67% | 12.55% -15.21% | 14.8% 142.92% | 6.09% 0.06% | 6.09% -28.85% | 8.56% -11.71% | 9.69% -20.37% | 12.17% 27.83% | 9.52% -32.23% | 14.05% 34.62% | 10.44% -0.17% | 10.46% -11.76% | 11.85% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 186 17.86% | 157 -9.41% | 174 3.66% | 168 1.55% | 165 -0.31% | 166 3.18% | 161 10.95% | 145 -6.91% | 155 14.29% | 136 13.68% | 120 0% | 120 29.28% | 93 69.16% | 55 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
26 0% | 26 -23.88% | 34 1.52% | 34 -10.81% | 38 -7.5% | 41 56.86% | 26 -7.27% | 28 -1.79% | 29 700% | 4 -30% | 5 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
23 7.14% | 21 35.48% | 16 0% | 16 19.23% | 13 -46.94% | 25 -7.55% | 27 43.24% | 19 117.65% | 9 30.77% | 7 -31.58% | 10 533.33% | 2 50% | 1 -91.3% | 12 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
21 162.5% | 8 -62.79% | 22 258.33% | 6 20% | 5 100% | 3 66.67% | 2 50% | 1 -50% | 2 -33.33% | 3 100% | 2 -85% | 10 -63.64% | 28 129.17% | 12 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 20% | 3 -75% | 10 100% | 5 25% | 4 -74.19% | 16 -24.39% | 21 1266.67% | 2 -85.71% | 11 50% | 7 250% | 2 -75% | 8 220% | 3 -37.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
164 9.93% | 149 -1.68% | 152 -1.66% | 154 4.5% | 148 -9.4% | 163 6.33% | 153 6.76% | 144 -2.09% | 147 10.38% | 133 12.55% | 118 10% | 107 66.67% | 64 51.81% | 42 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
160 19.54% | 133 -9.69% | 148 22.46% | 121 -0.84% | 122 27.27% | 96 21.43% | 79 -8.88% | 86 -9.14% | 95 -1.06% | 96 20.51% | 80 -1.89% | 81 -4.22% | 85 159.38% | 33 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 200% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 50% |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |