| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 844 42.41% | 2 699 -1.66% | 2 745 27.9% | 2 146 | 3 723 -31.04% | 5 399 50.05% | 3 598 -62.86% | 9 688 96.24% | 4 937 30.82% | 3 774 -5.52% | 3 994 -29.35% | 5 653 76.15% | 3 209 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 0% | 3 100% | 2 -25% | 2 | -2 456 -20116.67% | 12 -93.68% | 194 -80.62% | 1 003 38.1% | 726 -14.61% | 850 16.38% | 731 -45.99% | 1 353 58.73% | 852 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 836 | 2 691 | 2 738 | 2 139 | 6 172 | 5 379 | 3 397 | 8 675 | 4 188 | 2 825 | 3 251 | 4 286 | 2 261 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
767 5.19% | 730 -2.39% | 748 -33.45% | 1 123 | 1 286 -10.17% | 1 432 -5.24% | 1 511 -31.21% | 2 197 86.1% | 1 181 22.49% | 964 12.07% | 860 27.42% | 675 12.82% | 598 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.08% -29.78% | 0.11% 103.37% | 0.06% -41.36% | 0.1% | -65.97% -29124.44% | 0.23% -95.79% | 5.4% -47.82% | 10.35% -29.63% | 14.71% -34.73% | 22.53% 23.17% | 18.29% -23.56% | 23.93% -9.89% | 26.56% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 800 13.82% | 2 460 7.92% | 2 280 -18.76% | 2 806 2453.02% | 110 -96.56% | 3 194 -47.62% | 6 098 0.67% | 6 057 4.85% | 5 777 5.43% | 5 480 7.57% | 5 094 15.03% | 4 428 -4.57% | 4 640 81.45% | 2 557 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
947 1.37% | 934 -12.96% | 1 073 -6.54% | 1 148 4303.92% | 26 -98.27% | 1 505 -18.52% | 1 847 -3.76% | 1 919 9.86% | 1 747 12.36% | 1 555 -1.97% | 1 586 17.95% | 1 345 -0.04% | 1 345 64.54% | 818 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
641 5871.43% | 11 31.25% | 8 33.33% | 6 | 33 | ||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 456 162.4% | 555 450.76% | 101 -63.65% | 277 | 248 -49.64% | 493 76.42% | 280 -5.03% | 295 -52.59% | 621 16.05% | 535 85.97% | 288 -46.07% | 534 -30.77% | 771 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 685 -25.97% | 925 53.13% | 604 -37.95% | 974 190400% | 1 -99.94% | 880 -71.45% | 3 084 60.08% | 1 927 -2.64% | 1 979 32.31% | 1 496 -11.12% | 1 683 15.39% | 1 458 61.86% | 901 91.73% | 470 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 345 -29.43% | 1 906 -12.96% | 2 189 -11.03% | 2 461 2138.6% | 110 -96.03% | 2 766 -48.2% | 5 340 -3.04% | 5 508 0.46% | 5 483 17.1% | 4 682 9.98% | 4 257 24.98% | 3 406 13.38% | 3 004 68.17% | 1 786 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
503 115.79% | 233 -52.1% | 487 295.02% | 123 47.85% | 83 -89.26% | 776 -31.2% | 1 127 -22.66% | 1 458 -14.74% | 1 710 -29.61% | 2 429 33.08% | 1 825 12.3% | 1 625 -32.12% | 2 394 94.07% | 1 234 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 92 -2.13% |
| 2019 | 94 1.08% |
| 2018 | 93 -26.19% |
| 2017 | 126 -13.1% |
| 2016 | 145 |
| 2015 | 145 -8.23% |
| 2014 | 158 -12.71% |
| 2013 | 181 |