| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 29 905 -55.94% | 67 876 11.16% | 61 059 35.49% | 45 065 31.96% | 34 149 20.56% | 28 327 2.72% | 27 576 19.5% | 23 077 23.15% | 18 739 -7.33% | 20 222 15.78% | 17 466 -16.07% | 20 810 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
548 14.55% | 478 28.79% | 371 41.8% | 262 57.54% | 166 22.18% | 136 432% | 26 138.1% | 11 -80.37% | 55 -66.03% | 161 -79.32% | 779 447.84% | 142 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
29 031 | 67 159 | 60 815 | 45 054 | 34 082 | 28 074 | 11 084 | 22 994 | 15 866 | 19 899 | 17 270 | 16 686 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 231 -26.12% | 1 666 8.93% | 1 529 53.78% | 994 5.48% | 943 13.97% | 827 26.6% | 653 28.18% | 510 11.9% | 456 8.26% | 421 -1.79% | 428 -24.5% | 568 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.83% 159.98% | 0.7% 15.86% | 0.61% 4.65% | 0.58% 19.38% | 0.49% 1.35% | 0.48% 417.89% | 0.09% 99.25% | 0.05% -84.06% | 0.29% -63.34% | 0.8% -82.14% | 4.46% 552.74% | 0.68% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 20 855 -5.71% | 22 119 38.67% | 15 950 -7.6% | 17 263 24.34% | 13 884 5.67% | 13 139 -3.65% | 13 637 -10.31% | 15 205 20.06% | 12 664 27.93% | 9 899 -1.19% | 10 019 3.46% | 9 683 45.44% | 6 658 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 594 -13.67% | 5 322 2303.7% | 221 -86.16% | 1 599 -17.25% | 1 933 -8.45% | 2 111 -5.88% | 2 243 -8.13% | 2 441 -16.02% | 2 907 182.18% | 1 030 -36.71% | 1 628 -18.09% | 1 987 218.87% | 623 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 870 -15.64% | 3 402 -21.3% | 4 323 13.72% | 3 801 10.77% | 3 432 -29.64% | 4 878 -15.66% | 5 783 -12.82% | 6 634 -10.42% | 7 405 10.04% | 6 730 -0.84% | 6 786 47.82% | 4 591 -5.51% | 4 859 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
16 666 -9.8% | 18 477 45.19% | 12 726 -11.43% | 14 369 28.07% | 11 220 5.43% | 10 642 -5.51% | 11 262 -12.13% | 12 816 24.7% | 10 277 37.2% | 7 491 -1.8% | 7 628 4.43% | 7 305 180.25% | 2 607 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 362 8.61% | 6 778 -5.08% | 7 141 -2.57% | 7 329 36.44% | 5 372 6.65% | 5 037 -4.85% | 5 293 | 2 110 | 1 801 -1.21% | 1 823 69.92% | 1 073 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 12 983 24.91% | 10 394 -5.84% | 11 039 -14.62% | 12 929 66.18% | 7 780 -0.84% | 7 846 50.8% | 5 203 -10.85% | 5 836 327.53% | 1 365 -25.69% | 1 837 20.65% | 1 523 -47.27% | 2 888 -10.41% | 3 223 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 190 15.04% | 3 642 12.96% | 3 224 11.41% | 2 894 8.64% | 2 664 6.65% | 2 498 5.17% | 2 375 -0.58% | 2 389 0.09% | 2 387 -0.89% | 2 408 0.75% | 2 390 0.49% | 2 379 -41.14% | 4 041 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
382 -52.96% | 813 126.17% | 359 23.12% | 292 23.33% | 237 89.75% | 125 -69.39% | 407 52.39% | 267 235.26% | 80 -72.04% | 285 441.75% | 53 -71.7% | 186 -59.73% | 462 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 250 2.46% |
| 2019 | 244 -3.56% |
| 2018 | 253 -1.17% |
| 2017 | 256 -26.65% |
| 2016 | 349 4.49% |
| 2015 | 334 10.96% |
| 2014 | 301 19.44% |
| 2013 | 252 |