| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 685 -58.81% | 6 520 35.56% | 4 810 32.7% | 3 625 48.68% | 2 438 -22.62% | 3 151 -6.75% | 3 379 11.85% | 3 021 9% | 2 771 2.85% | 2 695 7.64% | 2 503 -40.79% | 4 228 10.42% | 3 829 29.23% | 2 963 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
82 -25.58% | 110 388.64% | 22 -82.4% | 128 18.48% | 108 8.21% | 100 -12.56% | 114 -18.01% | 139 38.78% | 100 3.16% | 97 -2.56% | 100 -39.81% | 166 23.66% | 134 50.57% | 89 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 572 | 6 369 | 4 688 | 3 381 | 2 252 | 2 940 | 3 163 | 2 769 | 2 546 | 2 520 | 2 341 | 4 062 | 3 641 | 2 229 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
575 -10.79% | 645 17.96% | 547 79.66% | 304 56.17% | 195 -21.6% | 248 -1.22% | 252 16.04% | 217 2.91% | 211 -16.26% | 252 2.71% | 245 -7.35% | 264 27.34% | 208 56.76% | 132 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.05% 80.69% | 1.69% 260.46% | 0.47% -86.74% | 3.53% -20.31% | 4.43% 39.84% | 3.16% -6.23% | 3.37% -26.7% | 4.6% 27.31% | 3.62% 0.3% | 3.61% -9.48% | 3.98% 1.65% | 3.92% 12% | 3.5% 16.51% | 3% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 911 -6.25% | 5 238 0% | 5 238 18.14% | 4 434 16.45% | 3 808 7.94% | 3 527 24.15% | 2 841 72.85% | 1 644 -57.09% | 3 831 -4.29% | 4 003 29.34% | 3 095 -2.47% | 3 173 -3.75% | 3 297 36.21% | 2 420 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
424 -24.75% | 564 -74.47% | 2 209 0.21% | 2 204 2.81% | 2 144 -1.36% | 2 174 37.04% | 1 586 0.58% | 1 577 -3.81% | 1 639 -3.29% | 1 695 82.54% | 929 10.4% | 841 11.37% | 755 46.24% | 516 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 627 70.21% | 956 -36.42% | 1 504 34.05% | 1 122 16.02% | 967 133.75% | 414 -0.61% | 416 | 544 -23.53% | 711 -31.12% | 1 032 -11.26% | 1 163 -31.28% | 1 692 45.2% | 1 165 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 453 71.01% | 2 019 -45.54% | 3 707 36.02% | 2 726 30.47% | 2 089 9.43% | 1 909 1% | 1 890 109.7% | 901 -71.23% | 3 133 -7.99% | 3 405 31.8% | 2 584 -6.04% | 2 750 -9.03% | 3 023 33.33% | 2 267 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
686 106.63% | 332 1.09% | 328 -69.8% | 1 087 8.64% | 1 001 0.82% | 992 -35.83% | 1 547 71.58% | 901 -21.19% | 1 144 -2.44% | 1 172 184.49% | 412 -9.54% | 456 1.48% | 449 45.12% | 309 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 832 53.82% | 1 841 24.99% | 1 473 36.09% | 1 082 67.48% | 646 -30.89% | 935 21.21% | 772 | 1 601 3.26% | 1 551 39% | 1 116 3.81% | 1 075 33.04% | 808 10.64% | 730 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 458 5.16% | 1 387 -9.42% | 1 531 -10.39% | 1 708 -0.6% | 1 718 6.19% | 1 618 70.16% | 951 15.53% | 823 17.95% | 698 16.77% | 598 16.9% | 511 20.77% | 423 54.48% | 274 78.67% | 153 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 -38.81% | 34 -19.28% | 42 97.62% | 21 -57.58% | 51 890% | 5 -94.22% | 88 | 47 1.1% | 47 145.95% | 19 164.29% | 7 -82.28% | 40 1028.57% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 71 -12.35% |
| 2019 | 81 1.25% |
| 2018 | 80 25% |
| 2017 | 64 -7.25% |
| 2016 | 69 -4.17% |
| 2015 | 72 5.88% |
| 2014 | 68 11.48% |
| 2013 | 61 |