| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 889 0.79% | 1 874 11.4% | 1 682 -14.57% | 1 969 11.79% | 1 761 -2.77% | 1 812 -13.14% | 2 086 -23.86% | 2 739 0.53% | 2 725 26.04% | 2 162 60.88% | 1 344 111.25% | 636 4.19% | 610 82.85% | 334 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
162 572.34% | 24 176.47% | 9 -15% | 10 81.82% | 6 125% | -22 -540% | 5 -88.1% | 43 23.53% | 35 119.35% | 16 342.86% | 4 126.92% | -13 -130.59% | 43 150% | 17 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 722 | 1 845 | 1 668 | 1 953 | 1 752 | 1 834 | 2 074 | 2 688 | 2 679 | 2 134 | 1 326 | 634 | 558 | 322 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
129 0.4% | 129 13.51% | 114 13.27% | 100 6.52% | 94 | 79 -4.35% | 82 3.87% | 79 34.78% | 59 26.37% | 47 85.71% | 25 16.67% | 21 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.55% 567.06% | 1.28% 148.18% | 0.52% -0.51% | 0.52% 62.65% | 0.32% 125.71% | -1.24% -606.57% | 0.25% -84.37% | 1.57% 22.88% | 1.28% 74.03% | 0.73% 175.27% | 0.27% 112.74% | -2.09% -129.36% | 7.12% 36.73% | 5.21% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 404 22.26% | 331 29.66% | 255 -11.37% | 288 43.26% | 201 -0.25% | 201 -20.56% | 254 5.08% | 241 -16.46% | 289 6% | 273 37.37% | 198 -11.62% | 224 -14.09% | 261 581.33% | 38 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
80 7.59% | 74 -0.68% | 75 -5.19% | 79 -4.94% | 83 3.18% | 80 -6.55% | 86 -10.64% | 96 -18.97% | 119 6.42% | 111 2.83% | 108 -2.75% | 111 5.83% | 105 758.33% | 12 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
47 -48.31% | 91 -21.24% | 116 8.65% | 106 36.84% | 78 3.4% | 75 -30.33% | 108 47.55% | 73 -36.16% | 115 14.29% | 100 51.94% | 66 248.65% | 19 1750% | 1 -95.74% | 24 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
154 -13.26% | 177 56.31% | 114 -18.98% | 140 120.97% | 63 -8.82% | 70 -29.9% | 99 8.38% | 92 -48.56% | 178 -7.69% | 193 43.35% | 134 -18.07% | 164 -12.53% | 188 389.33% | 38 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
48 -37.58% | 76 69.32% | 45 -36.23% | 71 130% | 31 -40% | 51 -26.47% | 70 -20% | 87 -15.42% | 103 -2.43% | 105 -11.21% | 119 -27.04% | 163 -12.15% | 185 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 -6.67% | 8 -16.67% | 9 -45.45% | 17 57.14% | 11 -16% | 13 -28.57% | 18 45.83% | 12 -7.69% | 13 -61.19% | 34 272.22% | 9 -82.86% | 54 1.94% | 53 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
251 63.33% | 153 8.3% | 142 -4.15% | 148 7.43% | 138 4.26% | 132 -14.57% | 154 3.07% | 150 35.02% | 111 39.1% | 80 24.8% | 64 5.93% | 60 -18.06% | 74 111.76% | 35 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
270 71.2% | 158 183.49% | 56 -35.12% | 86 189.66% | 30 -10.77% | 33 -20.73% | 42 -29.91% | 60 40.96% | 42 59.62% | 27 79.31% | 15 -63.29% | 40 -60.5% | 102 4900% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 -27.59% |
| 2020 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2019 | 30 15.38% |
| 2018 | 26 -13.33% |
| 2017 | 30 |
| 2016 | 30 7.14% |
| 2015 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2014 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2013 | 30 |