| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 49 -30.43% | 71 16.95% | 60 | 144 -67.59% | 445 -7.05% | 479 0.65% | 476 -2.31% | 487 -5.56% | 515 59.24% | 324 -14.23% | 377 -12.87% | 433 36.17% | 318 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -92.86% | 7 227.27% | -6 | 6 -80% | 31 7.14% | 29 107.41% | 14 -30.77% | 20 2.63% | 19 46.15% | 13 -13.33% | 15 66.67% | 9 125% | 4 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
49 | 63 | 66 | 136 | 404 | 440 | 447 | 454 | 483 | 305 | 344 | 399 | 314 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
17 -20.93% | 22 10.26% | 20 | 34 -73.17% | 126 -1.99% | 128 -0.79% | 129 3.69% | 125 15.64% | 108 10.47% | 98 12.35% | 87 25.93% | 69 31.07% | 53 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.04% -89.73% | 10.14% 208.83% | -9.32% | 4.26% -38.3% | 6.9% 15.27% | 5.98% 106.08% | 2.9% -29.13% | 4.1% 8.67% | 3.77% -8.22% | 4.11% 1.04% | 4.07% 91.28% | 2.13% 65.23% | 1.29% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 152 -2.3% | 156 6.27% | 147 -3.69% | 152 -8.87% | 167 -9.92% | 186 6.14% | 175 -9.76% | 194 -8.89% | 213 14.92% | 185 8.38% | 171 7.05% | 160 -30.82% | 231 17.75% | 196 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
124 -3.97% | 129 -4.91% | 135 -7.02% | 146 -7.77% | 158 -3.74% | 164 -4.75% | 172 -4.26% | 180 2.03% | 176 12.75% | 156 -3.16% | 162 20.61% | 134 -12.67% | 153 28.76% | 119 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -73.33% | 8 -31.82% | 11 340% | 3 -61.54% | 7 -69.77% | 22 -66.14% | 65 39.56% | 47 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 -43.75% | 8 33.33% | 6 0% | 6 -33.33% | 9 -72.31% | 33 -33.67% | 50 -47.03% | 95 -25.1% | 126 8.33% | 117 -2.56% | 120 -0.43% | 120 -41.4% | 205 13.92% | 180 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 0% | 7 -53.33% | 15 -55.22% | 34 -53.47% | 74 -21.74% | 94 20.26% | 78 -27.83% | 108 0% | 108 -40.11% | 181 8.92% | 166 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 26 2.04% | 25 276.92% | 7 8.33% | 6 -29.41% | 9 183.33% | 3 | 3 -40% | 5 -78.72% | 24 4600% | 1 -50% | 1 -97.83% | 47 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
148 0% | 148 5.09% | 141 -3.85% | 146 -7.44% | 158 3.69% | 152 22.13% | 125 25.77% | 99 14.79% | 86 26.12% | 69 34% | 51 29.87% | 39 54% | 26 61.29% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 50% | 2 -55.56% | 5 800% | 1 0% | 1 -96.88% | 16 3100% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -84.62% | 20 875% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 -97.87% | 120 4600% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 |
| 2017 | 3 -91.67% |
| 2016 | 36 -7.69% |
| 2015 | 39 -2.5% |
| 2014 | 40 |
| 2013 | 40 |