| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 23 176 -8.7% | 25 386 9.82% | 23 115 -2.37% | 23 676 6.93% | 22 142 -7.67% | 23 982 26.78% | 18 916 -12.46% | 21 608 24.3% | 17 383 83.81% | 9 457 81.18% | 5 220 59.14% | 3 280 -27.45% | 4 521 46.25% | 3 091 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 180 8.22% | 2 014 3.17% | 1 953 2.47% | 1 906 13.42% | 1 680 12.04% | 1 500 31.76% | 1 138 -26.78% | 1 554 64.77% | 943 83.76% | 513 139.62% | 214 232.54% | 64 -81.61% | 350 124.59% | 156 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
20 989 | 23 361 | 21 151 | 1 569 | 19 028 | 16 542 | 19 020 | 16 440 | 8 944 | 4 976 | 3 195 | 4 098 | 2 918 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
716 8.02% | 663 15.92% | 572 9.61% | 522 12.33% | 464 26.64% | 367 14.9% | 319 16.2% | 275 28.16% | 214 29.72% | 165 28.69% | 128 4.58% | 123 5.73% | 116 254.69% | 33 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.41% 18.54% | 7.94% -6.06% | 8.45% 4.95% | 8.05% 6.07% | 7.59% 21.35% | 6.25% 3.93% | 6.02% -16.36% | 7.19% 32.56% | 5.43% -0.02% | 5.43% 32.25% | 4.1% 108.96% | 1.96% -74.65% | 7.75% 53.57% | 5.04% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 555 1.58% | 12 360 22% | 10 131 3.49% | 9 789 27.06% | 7 704 12.34% | 6 858 -7.18% | 7 388 30.62% | 5 656 -7.26% | 6 099 52.31% | 4 004 132.4% | 1 723 50.38% | 1 146 -4.19% | 1 196 27.33% | 939 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 509 28.52% | 1 953 2.3% | 1 909 -2.2% | 1 952 1.17% | 1 929 20.39% | 1 602 -5.55% | 1 696 3.43% | 1 640 10.05% | 1 490 214.12% | 474 6.06% | 447 6.19% | 421 -11.4% | 476 3.79% | 458 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 527 -20.04% | 4 411 17.64% | 3 750 -23.53% | 4 904 78.01% | 2 755 -16.76% | 3 310 -28.58% | 4 634 275.9% | 1 233 -70.6% | 4 193 57.38% | 2 664 143.28% | 1 095 118.79% | 501 -1.61% | 509 88.09% | 270 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 765 -12.53% | 4 304 61.88% | 2 659 -19.62% | 3 308 68.86% | 1 959 40.12% | 1 398 -54.71% | 3 086 32.72% | 2 325 -42.5% | 4 044 50.27% | 2 691 216.92% | 849 103.06% | 418 -15.58% | 495 -4.72% | 520 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
285 3885.71% | 7 -97.03% | 241 4.43% | 231 -2.17% | 236 50.65% | 156 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 121 -25.79% | 163 -34.7% | 249 -59.95% | 622 -5.66% | 659 380.97% | 137 -25.14% | 183 108.14% | 88 -71.57% | 309 168.89% | 115 13.64% | 101 -3.41% | 105 45.39% | 72 -27.32% | 99 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 790 9.11% | 8 056 7.81% | 7 472 15.28% | 6 482 12.81% | 5 745 5.23% | 5 460 26.92% | 4 302 29.15% | 3 331 62.11% | 2 055 56.5% | 1 313 50.26% | 874 20.1% | 728 3.87% | 700 67.07% | 419 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 322 9.82% | 5 756 89.69% | 3 035 31.25% | 2 312 -0.02% | 2 313 27.84% | 1 809 106.78% | 875 -67.06% | 2 656 2868.57% | 89 -87.97% | 744 993.98% | 68 -36.67% | 107 -12.5% | 123 19.4% | 103 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 39 |
| 2020 | 39 |
| 2019 | 39 2.63% |
| 2018 | 38 |
| 2017 | 38 5.56% |
| 2016 | 36 5.88% |
| 2015 | 34 3.03% |
| 2014 | 33 13.79% |
| 2013 | 29 |