| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 009 -1.8% | 5 101 39.68% | 3 652 -17.47% | 4 425 26.63% | 3 494 -6.83% | 3 750 -4.65% | 3 933 -26.4% | 5 344 -13.51% | 6 178 -26.71% | 8 430 -1.51% | 8 560 71.25% | 4 998 -26.01% | 6 755 14.9% | 5 879 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
54 133.33% | 23 73.08% | 13 271.43% | 4 -80% | 18 -66.67% | 54 -30.46% | 77 439.29% | 14 -98.25% | 817 70.26% | 480 -25.85% | 647 14.48% | 565 -35% | 869 -1.45% | 882 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 939 | 5 068 | 3 627 | 4 390 | 3 386 | 3 678 | 3 885 | 5 314 | 5 314 | 8 139 | 8 139 | 4 397 | 5 917 | 4 900 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
538 79.69% | 300 -1.51% | 304 -26.54% | 414 22.17% | 339 26.53% | 268 5.86% | 253 -24.2% | 334 56.22% | 214 27.44% | 168 8.97% | 154 -96.14% | 3 988 9185.71% | 43 82.61% | 24 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.07% 137.62% | 0.45% 23.91% | 0.36% 350.06% | 0.08% -84.21% | 0.51% -64.22% | 1.43% -27.07% | 1.96% 632.69% | 0.27% -97.97% | 13.22% 132.31% | 5.69% -24.71% | 7.56% -33.15% | 11.3% -12.15% | 12.87% -14.23% | 15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 877 15.24% | 2 496 -16.46% | 2 988 -2.16% | 3 054 9.9% | 2 779 1.47% | 2 738 -0.85% | 2 762 19.65% | 2 308 -29.59% | 3 278 -2.64% | 3 367 0% | 3 367 4.87% | 3 211 27.25% | 2 523 22.76% | 2 055 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
960 -6.8% | 1 030 -6.97% | 1 107 -7.12% | 1 192 -5.63% | 1 263 -8.68% | 1 384 -6.04% | 1 473 -1.27% | 1 491 -4.89% | 1 568 -3.49% | 1 625 -2.03% | 1 659 3.25% | 1 606 22.4% | 1 312 277.5% | 348 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
711 12.72% | 631 -36.75% | 998 24.27% | 803 19.03% | 674 12.93% | 597 -11.18% | 672 0% | 672 26.69% | 531 10.31% | 481 -9.26% | 530 5357.89% | 10 -98.25% | 556 148.74% | 223 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
613 135.83% | 260 -56.43% | 596 -11.67% | 675 67.51% | 403 7.07% | 376 -17.02% | 454 25.28% | 362 -54.06% | 788 21.82% | 647 -35.33% | 1 000 -50.04% | 2 002 126.83% | 882 8.83% | 811 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 | 586 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 672 64.38% | 409 -13.42% | 472 -26.49% | 643 59.72% | 402 -17.25% | 486 61.46% | 301 51.8% | 198 -46.26% | 369 -36.11% | 578 -42.38% | 1 003 -37.15% | 1 595 352.83% | 352 -45.32% | 644 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 264 1.23% | 2 236 -6.5% | 2 392 0.54% | 2 379 0.13% | 2 376 0.58% | 2 362 2.33% | 2 308 0.18% | 2 304 -7.47% | 2 491 3% | 2 418 2.14% | 2 367 18.26% | 2 002 14.34% | 1 751 49.26% | 1 173 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
523 27.11% | 411 2.55% | 401 -2.49% | 411 -4.51% | 431 95.36% | 220 -24.65% | 292 -5.14% | 308 3.61% | 298 -45.35% | 545 244.66% | 158 -73.61% | 599 135.61% | 254 -64.7% | 720 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 |
| 2019 | 14 16.67% |
| 2018 | 12 -20% |
| 2017 | 15 |
| 2016 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2015 | 17 6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |