| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 395 7.06% | 1 303 8.01% | 1 206 2.65% | 1 175 4.88% | 1 120 0.18% | 1 118 2.92% | 1 086 3.16% | 1 053 -2.65% | 1 082 -25.2% | 1 446 1.91% | 1 419 -8.71% | 1 555 -23.59% | 2 035 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
230 30.06% | 177 7.12% | 165 7.67% | 153 6.76% | 144 16.12% | 124 -4.72% | 130 -4.51% | 136 582.05% | 20 -93.09% | 288 -8.29% | 314 -4.21% | 328 -34.62% | 502 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 139 | 1 106 | 1 023 | 1 004 | 977 | 991 | 953 | 914 | 1 059 | 1 175 | 1 137 | 1 222 | 1 525 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
99 4.86% | 95 3.93% | 91 12.66% | 81 0% | 81 0% | 81 8.22% | 75 15.87% | 64 -1.56% | 65 -6.57% | 70 8.73% | 64 -5.97% | 69 50.56% | 46 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 16.5% 21.48% | 13.58% -0.83% | 13.69% 4.88% | 13.05% 1.79% | 12.83% 15.9% | 11.07% -7.43% | 11.95% -7.43% | 12.91% 600.59% | 1.84% -90.76% | 19.94% -10.01% | 22.15% 4.94% | 21.11% -14.44% | 24.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 760 -5.35% | 803 4.18% | 771 6.95% | 721 -44.18% | 1 292 -3.73% | 1 342 -1.32% | 1 360 -9.16% | 1 497 0.65% | 1 487 -5.92% | 1 580 0% | 1 580 17.84% | 1 341 6.24% | 1 262 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
85 -14.8% | 100 0% | 100 -11.71% | 114 -8.64% | 124 -1.22% | 126 13.89% | 110 -7.69% | 120 3.54% | 116 -12.06% | 131 -17.63% | 160 -18.32% | 195 18.27% | 165 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
383 -8.87% | 421 7.72% | 391 -8.39% | 426 15.03% | 371 -8.11% | 403 -19.74% | 503 14.17% | 440 -8.11% | 479 -8.67% | 525 -2.75% | 539 21.97% | 442 -18.93% | 546 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
78 -44.32% | 140 25.23% | 111 -2.24% | 114 0.9% | 113 23.46% | 92 20.95% | 76 -29.86% | 108 95.37% | 55 -74.88% | 220 12.57% | 195 42.54% | 137 -45.42% | 251 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 | 13 0% | 13 -50% | 27 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 230 106.42% | 111 -13.15% | 128 43.43% | 89 -40.07% | 149 -44.59% | 269 -32.87% | 401 4.81% | 383 2.6% | 373 2.82% | 363 680.22% | 47 15.19% | 40 -22.55% | 52 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
683 2.85% | 664 0.62% | 660 8.68% | 607 -48.5% | 1 179 -5.73% | 1 250 -2.63% | 1 284 -7.55% | 1 389 -3% | 1 432 1.27% | 1 414 2.07% | 1 385 15.03% | 1 204 19.06% | 1 011 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
194 7.67% | 180 20.96% | 149 76.36% | 84 -86.85% | 642 19.64% | 536 58.22% | 339 -37.92% | 546 6.48% | 513 -16.14% | 612 -26.4% | 831 25.58% | 662 33.13% | 497 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 5.88% |
| 2020 | 17 |
| 2019 | 17 6.25% |
| 2018 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2017 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2016 | 18 12.5% |
| 2015 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2013 | 18 |