| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 889 -10.56% | 8 820 -3.52% | 9 142 0.94% | 9 058 -2.91% | 9 329 7.74% | 8 659 0.05% | 8 655 -4.38% | 9 051 11.16% | 8 142 12.46% | 7 240 10.81% | 6 534 26.86% | 5 151 -0.19% | 5 160 29.93% | 3 972 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-258 0% | -258 -430.53% | -49 77.96% | -220 -202.38% | 215 4110% | 5 -78.26% | 24 -78.4% | 109 44.9% | 75 53.13% | 49 1820% | 3 120.83% | -12 -115.58% | 79 -63.68% | 217 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 854 | 9 064 | 9 168 | 9 254 | 9 075 | 8 777 | 8 602 | 8 887 | 8 009 | 7 146 | 6 459 | 5 061 | 5 030 | 3 674 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 081 -7.44% | 1 168 -0.87% | 1 179 45.33% | 811 13.37% | 715 22.18% | 585 -10.2% | 652 3.07% | 632 3.69% | 610 13.73% | 536 9.73% | 489 6.82% | 458 18.7% | 386 45.84% | 264 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -3.27% -11.81% | -2.92% -449.9% | -0.53% 78.16% | -2.43% -205.44% | 2.31% 3807.74% | 0.06% -78.27% | 0.27% -77.41% | 1.2% 30.35% | 0.92% 36.16% | 0.68% 1632.76% | 0.04% 116.42% | -0.24% -115.61% | 1.53% -72.05% | 5.46% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 279 -20.82% | 1 616 -2.83% | 1 663 -13.4% | 1 920 -23.68% | 2 516 -8.89% | 2 761 -0.68% | 2 780 6.01% | 2 622 12.75% | 2 326 -2.94% | 2 396 -7.08% | 2 579 -17.65% | 3 132 23.79% | 2 530 4.28% | 2 426 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
145 4.41% | 139 102.99% | 69 -50.92% | 140 -29.64% | 198 -43.52% | 351 -45.91% | 649 -28.33% | 906 -19.67% | 1 128 -15.02% | 1 327 -13.18% | 1 529 -25.82% | 2 061 -18.5% | 2 529 48.44% | 1 704 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
66 -20.25% | 83 -61.1% | 214 -0.71% | 216 -4.52% | 226 | 227 20.33% | 189 122.29% | 85 102.44% | 42 12.33% | 37 -58.29% | 89 94.44% | 46 -23.08% | 60 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
909 -27.23% | 1 249 20.3% | 1 038 -16.7% | 1 246 -23.15% | 1 621 | 2 084 7.09% | 1 946 11.35% | 1 748 -4.34% | 1 827 -11.25% | 2 058 -21.24% | 2 614 -16.17% | 3 118 67.07% | 1 866 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
119 -32.95% | 177 -37.09% | 281 -24.66% | 373 -19.78% | 465 | 511 0% | 511 0.5% | 509 7.22% | 474 -45.06% | 864 146.57% | 350 1.03% | 347 -75.67% | 1 425 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 813 29.69% | 627 -31.47% | 915 -32.34% | 1 352 -19.34% | 1 676 1096.35% | 140 -89.59% | 1 346 29.51% | 1 039 15.91% | 897 21.22% | 740 10.37% | 670 8.8% | 616 -17.52% | 747 63.97% | 456 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
370 1.69% | 364 -41.63% | 623 -7.59% | 674 -24.64% | 894 27.57% | 701 0.73% | 696 2.87% | 676 16.98% | 578 1.53% | 570 9.43% | 520 0.49% | 518 -2.31% | 530 -5.3% | 560 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
64 -50.78% | 131 26.73% | 103 0% | 103 -45.11% | 188 -43.99% | 336 15.67% | 290 79.18% | 162 890.63% | 16 -61.9% | 43 -43.24% | 76 -7.5% | 82 595.65% | 12 -72.29% | 42 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 109 -9.92% |
| 2020 | 121 -12.32% |
| 2019 | 138 6.15% |
| 2018 | 130 -12.75% |
| 2017 | 149 -1.97% |
| 2016 | 152 2.01% |
| 2015 | 149 4.93% |
| 2014 | 142 |
| 2013 | 142 |