| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 738 -5.05% | 2 884 6.19% | 2 715 0.89% | 2 691 -3.96% | 2 802 12.75% | 2 485 9.61% | 2 268 30.25% | 1 741 7.48% | 1 620 -9.87% | 1 797 -6.39% | 1 920 707.53% | 238 -86.8% | 1 802 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
472 28.91% | 366 92.99% | 190 -18.1% | 232 202% | 77 0% | 77 50% | 51 12.36% | 46 -15.24% | 54 -30% | 77 22.95% | 62 2.52% | 61 -9.85% | 67 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 232 | 2 496 | 2 481 | 2 434 | 2 692 | 2 358 | 2 168 | 1 644 | 1 513 | 1 672 | 1 802 | 186 | 1 700 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
171 1.21% | 169 13.75% | 149 4.3% | 143 7.31% | 133 20.93% | 110 15.59% | 95 20.78% | 79 12.41% | 70 29.25% | 54 -0.93% | 55 11.46% | 49 0% | 49 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.24% 35.77% | 12.7% 81.73% | 6.99% -18.83% | 8.61% 214.45% | 2.74% -11.31% | 3.09% 36.85% | 2.25% -13.74% | 2.61% -21.14% | 3.31% -22.33% | 4.27% 31.35% | 3.25% -87.3% | 25.59% 583.21% | 3.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 800 103.56% | 1 867 1.53% | 1 839 31.87% | 1 394 0.29% | 1 390 -6.18% | 1 482 7.49% | 1 378 11.54% | 1 236 7.76% | 1 147 30.79% | 877 2.94% | 852 192.79% | 291 -65.07% | 833 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 703 187.96% | 939 -3.11% | 969 87.62% | 516 -16.46% | 618 -25.96% | 835 16.56% | 716 8.69% | 659 -4.66% | 691 179.34% | 247 -10.2% | 276 -5.27% | 291 -6.57% | 311 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
466 0.33% | 465 -0.44% | 467 -4.8% | 490 23.42% | 397 11% | 358 -10.71% | 401 19.51% | 335 48.42% | 226 -11.07% | 254 -13.57% | 294 | 275 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 677 154.05% | 1 054 -10.08% | 1 172 50.59% | 778 -10.73% | 872 -11.84% | 989 7.03% | 924 15.91% | 797 6.42% | 749 41.96% | 528 -3.55% | 547 | 594 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 460 190.93% | 846 -6.4% | 903 86.39% | 485 -13.74% | 562 -12.36% | 641 -2.18% | 655 35.09% | 485 -17.62% | 589 63.87% | 359 21.42% | 296 | 237 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 254 -20.1% | 318 -3.86% | 331 -0.46% | 332 4.33% | 319 17.55% | 271 30.22% | 208 5.99% | 196 -4% | 205 -30.07% | 292 40.54% | 208 | 188 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 123 38.11% | 813 21.93% | 667 8.22% | 616 18.84% | 518 5.19% | 493 8.44% | 455 3.61% | 439 10.28% | 398 13.91% | 349 15.18% | 303 | 239 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
342 176.03% | 124 146.94% | 50 4.26% | 48 4.44% | 46 246.15% | 13 -72.34% | 48 25.33% | 38 120.59% | 17 -78.21% | 80 20.93% | 66 | 48 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 2.78% |
| 2020 | 36 -5.26% |
| 2019 | 38 5.56% |
| 2018 | 36 -10% |
| 2017 | 40 8.11% |
| 2016 | 37 2.78% |
| 2015 | 36 2.86% |
| 2014 | 35 29.63% |
| 2013 | 27 |