| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 156 3.23% | 2 088 9.93% | 1 899 | 2 036 6.07% | 1 919 -16.52% | 2 299 -6.55% | 2 460 -30.3% | 3 530 22.19% | 2 889 6.81% | 2 705 -16.89% | 3 254 28.66% | 2 529 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
123 -1.63% | 125 -48.31% | 242 | 115 19.05% | 97 25.17% | 77 46.6% | 53 -72.68% | 193 16.36% | 166 2.53% | 162 -52.48% | 340 0.91% | 337 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 156 | 1 932 | 2 164 | 1 861 | 1 756 | 2 141 | 2 337 | 3 337 | 2 705 | 2 531 | 2 069 | 2 158 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
253 9.05% | 232 79.05% | 129 | 198 1.57% | 195 31.38% | 148 -25.26% | 198 | 183 17.82% | 155 -78.8% | 731 810.19% | 80 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.72% -4.71% | 6% -52.98% | 12.76% | 5.65% 12.23% | 5.03% 49.94% | 3.36% 56.87% | 2.14% -60.8% | 5.46% -4.78% | 5.73% -4% | 5.97% -42.82% | 10.45% -21.57% | 13.32% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 902 6.69% | 2 720 -2.17% | 2 780 4.64% | 2 657 -4.15% | 2 772 -3.54% | 2 874 -7.73% | 3 115 7.8% | 2 889 -3.4% | 2 991 19.63% | 2 500 8.57% | 2 303 | 1 606 2.01% | 1 575 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 264 -1.63% | 1 285 -4.74% | 1 349 7.63% | 1 253 -5.51% | 1 326 -5.29% | 1 400 -5.13% | 1 476 18.13% | 1 250 0.41% | 1 244 | 1 403 | 526 411.44% | 103 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 073 -13.95% | 1 247 3% | 1 210 -1% | 1 222 3.51% | 1 181 0.96% | 1 170 -9.78% | 1 297 17.63% | 1 102 4.76% | 1 052 | 528 | 256 -52.43% | 537 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
310 -9.67% | 344 -16.52% | 412 -16.23% | 491 -76.22% | 2 066 140.97% | 857 -27.75% | 1 187 15.07% | 1 031 -12.04% | 1 172 71.38% | 684 34.34% | 509 | 3 -98.76% | 247 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
99 -19.83% | 124 -15.97% | 147 -34.25% | 224 -43.99% | 400 -50.76% | 812 0% | 812 9.22% | 743 -16.72% | 893 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 129 -17.11% | 155 -5.59% | 165 41.85% | 116 -51.08% | 237 -15.79% | 282 -1.43% | 286 -22.36% | 368 -20.44% | 463 -79.44% | 2 251 141.6% | 932 | 428 2.07% | 419 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 592 4.34% | 2 484 4.86% | 2 369 9.37% | 2 166 84620% | 3 -99.87% | 2 017 4.59% | 1 928 3.77% | 1 858 2.16% | 1 819 0.14% | 1 816 1.25% | 1 794 | 1 606 20.99% | 1 328 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
437 210.55% | 141 147.75% | 57 -13.28% | 65 137.04% | 28 25.58% | 22 -60.91% | 56 -66.77% | 169 -2.07% | 173 -30.74% | 250 -2.01% | 255 | 372 -27.88% | 515 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 11.76% |
| 2020 | 17 -15% |
| 2019 | 20 33.33% |
| 2018 | 15 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 18 -25% |
| 2016 | 24 -4% |
| 2015 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2014 | 26 8.33% |
| 2013 | 24 |