| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 179 8% | 4 795 -43.45% | 8 480 33.82% | 6 337 -15.53% | 7 502 28.53% | 5 836 -11.88% | 6 623 6.18% | 6 238 6.24% | 5 871 -20.59% | 7 393 1.2% | 7 306 18.95% | 6 142 -16.99% | 7 399 -14.39% | 8 643 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-607 47.27% | -1 151 -551.1% | 255 196.52% | -264 -150.64% | 522 79.75% | 290 -68.5% | 922 304.26% | 228 425.55% | -70 -229.25% | 54 -95.03% | 1 090 16.95% | 932 309.66% | 228 -86.34% | 1 666 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 779 | 5 935 | 8 211 | 6 599 | 6 979 | 5 542 | 5 695 | 5 999 | 5 915 | 7 288 | 6 196 | 5 196 | 7 138 | 7 217 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
613 -9.17% | 674 -8.85% | 740 26.05% | 587 17.5% | 500 4.83% | 477 -4.21% | 497 19.39% | 417 9.54% | 380 13.59% | 335 8.8% | 308 2.56% | 300 -14.93% | 353 83.51% | 192 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -11.72% 51.17% | -24% -897.74% | 3.01% 172.12% | -4.17% -159.94% | 6.96% 39.85% | 4.98% -64.25% | 13.92% 280.73% | 3.66% 406.41% | -1.19% -262.75% | 0.73% -95.09% | 14.92% -1.68% | 15.18% 393.52% | 3.07% -84.05% | 19.27% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 501 -2.63% | 4 623 -12.6% | 5 289 6.12% | 4 984 -21.73% | 6 367 1.14% | 6 296 -7.54% | 6 809 1.41% | 6 714 5.78% | 6 347 -11.91% | 7 205 4.22% | 6 914 26.9% | 5 448 17.01% | 4 656 13.17% | 4 114 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 007 -13.31% | 2 316 -10.6% | 2 590 36.22% | 1 901 43.7% | 1 323 17.16% | 1 129 -6.87% | 1 213 3.27% | 1 174 -0.65% | 1 182 -6.32% | 1 262 -3.71% | 1 310 80.49% | 726 -5.96% | 772 159.45% | 298 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
507 0.71% | 503 -15.1% | 593 -25.37% | 794 -24.72% | 1 055 33.79% | 788 23.76% | 637 -12.62% | 729 26.53% | 576 -19.84% | 719 7.25% | 670 16.95% | 573 0.54% | 570 -28.84% | 801 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 511 32.16% | 1 900 25.58% | 1 513 -2.21% | 1 547 34.73% | 1 148 -9.4% | 1 267 -21.48% | 1 614 -18.38% | 1 978 10.93% | 1 783 -38.46% | 2 897 9.05% | 2 657 58.85% | 1 672 -2.82% | 1 721 13.03% | 1 523 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
290 -19.66% | 361 -50.39% | 729 115.91% | 337 | 22 -70.55% | 75 -41.6% | 128 -29.18% | 180 -69.52% | 592 -4.46% | 620 784.67% | 70 -46.06% | 130 -68.25% | 409 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 952 11.87% | 1 745 43.78% | 1 213 -36.52% | 1 911 -5.61% | 2 025 -16.07% | 2 412 -9.51% | 2 666 25.01% | 2 133 16.57% | 1 829 -25.07% | 2 441 16.01% | 2 104 1.03% | 2 083 -20.4% | 2 617 -4.21% | 2 732 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 452 -30.76% | 2 096 -35.44% | 3 247 12.67% | 2 882 -41.04% | 4 888 4.7% | 4 669 -2.86% | 4 806 10.06% | 4 367 3.44% | 4 222 -1.63% | 4 292 1.21% | 4 241 14.45% | 3 705 31.84% | 2 811 8.44% | 2 592 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 -40.52% | 59 -93.36% | 893 136.91% | 377 -80.82% | 1 964 -0.05% | 1 965 -14.29% | 2 293 -14.38% | 2 678 -2.95% | 2 759 -0.85% | 2 783 -1.61% | 2 828 36.9% | 2 066 192.19% | 707 149.19% | 284 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 137 38.38% |
| 2020 | 99 -17.5% |
| 2019 | 120 -6.98% |
| 2018 | 129 9.32% |
| 2017 | 118 4.42% |
| 2016 | 113 5.61% |
| 2015 | 107 -0.93% |
| 2014 | 108 3.85% |
| 2013 | 104 |