| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 17 422 106.02% | 8 457 26.09% | 6 707 38.84% | 4 831 -9.22% | 5 322 -27.6% | 7 350 50.73% | 4 876 -17.19% | 5 889 46.51% | 4 019 14.44% | 3 512 18.94% | 2 953 -13.65% | 3 420 23.97% | 2 758 29.59% | 2 129 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 202 312.07% | 1 262 76.36% | 716 371.38% | 152 -85.75% | 1 066 1.21% | 1 053 -15.02% | 1 239 13.17% | 1 095 29.21% | 847 11.36% | 761 3.48% | 735 -16.83% | 884 30.49% | 677 46.57% | 462 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
12 114 | 6 944 | 5 841 | 4 679 | 4 256 | 6 254 | 3 603 | 4 766 | 3 145 | 2 726 | 2 217 | 2 413 | 2 062 | 1 625 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
945 22.38% | 772 13.53% | 680 -18.25% | 832 -17.99% | 1 014 361.4% | 220 4.12% | 211 8.12% | 195 3.52% | 189 7.89% | 175 25.74% | 139 88.89% | 74 53.19% | 48 56.67% | 31 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 29.86% 100.02% | 14.93% 39.87% | 10.67% 239.5% | 3.14% -84.3% | 20.02% 39.79% | 14.32% -43.62% | 25.41% 36.67% | 18.59% -11.81% | 21.08% -2.69% | 21.66% -13% | 24.9% -3.68% | 25.85% 5.26% | 24.56% 13.1% | 21.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 851 83.2% | 7 015 15.1% | 6 095 14.2% | 5 337 -89.4% | 50 328 918.66% | 4 941 16.11% | 4 255 20.43% | 3 533 14.69% | 3 081 18.7% | 2 595 21.9% | 2 129 8.44% | 1 963 35.93% | 1 444 32.01% | 1 094 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
367 -2.85% | 377 1.65% | 371 -6.32% | 396 38650% | 1 -99.76% | 434 -6.09% | 462 -5.05% | 486 -2.96% | 501 0.41% | 499 -0.2% | 500 -2.3% | 512 144.74% | 209 2.25% | 205 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 872 110.53% | 1 364 7.58% | 1 268 -19.32% | 1 572 32.44% | 1 187 974.54% | 110 -75.4% | 449 99.55% | 225 -34.52% | 344 784.21% | 39 1166.67% | 3 100% | 2 -25% | 2 300% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 302 104.14% | 1 618 14.27% | 1 416 28.31% | 1 103 451.92% | 200 -76.77% | 861 389.24% | 176 9.55% | 161 -20.1% | 201 51.74% | 132 7.92% | 123 -11.44% | 139 -28.31% | 193 11.18% | 174 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 0% | 10 -9.09% | 11 -21.43% | 14 | 179 | 19 | 205 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 406 18.12% | 2 883 34.42% | 2 145 9.56% | 1 958 21.25% | 1 615 -42.55% | 2 811 35.83% | 2 069 24.22% | 1 666 51.32% | 1 101 -8.38% | 1 202 34.83% | 891 -21.13% | 1 130 117.95% | 518 924.24% | 51 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
9 549 76.92% | 5 397 15.63% | 4 668 10.25% | 4 233 -12.4% | 4 833 18.45% | 4 080 0.04% | 4 079 20.94% | 3 372 20.63% | 2 796 19.47% | 2 340 19.25% | 1 962 22.07% | 1 608 40.23% | 1 146 36.46% | 840 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 206 159.73% | 2 389 88.43% | 1 268 -10.14% | 1 411 -2.09% | 1 441 -8.95% | 1 583 24.44% | 1 272 10.38% | 1 152 1.94% | 1 130 32.95% | 850 18.03% | 720 126.89% | 318 -55.26% | 710 -14.64% | 831 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 39 8.33% |
| 2019 | 36 20% |
| 2018 | 30 -3.23% |
| 2017 | 31 6.9% |
| 2016 | 29 |
| 2015 | 29 |
| 2014 | 29 3.57% |
| 2013 | 28 |