| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 160 6.85% | 149 6.18% | 141 0.36% | 140 -43.39% | 247 0.83% | 245 0.63% | 244 -2.85% | 251 -15.78% | 298 -61.57% | 776 -38.11% | 1 253 -3.69% | 1 301 -14.65% | 1 525 14.38% | 1 333 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -95.65% | 12 -69.33% | 38 -27.88% | 53 -20% | 66 584.21% | 10 46.15% | 7 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
158 | 148 | 139 | 139 | 246 | 243 | 242 | 248 | 272 | 726 | 1 196 | 1 232 | 1 513 | 1 311 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
50 53.97% | 32 14.55% | 28 -11.29% | 32 -11.43% | 36 2.94% | 35 -10.53% | 39 49.02% | 26 -42.05% | 45 -59.07% | 110 -26.87% | 150 3.16% | 146 13.1% | 129 55.56% | 83 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.64% -6.41% | 0.68% -5.82% | 0.73% 99.27% | 0.36% 76.64% | 0.21% -0.83% | 0.21% -50.31% | 0.42% 105.87% | 0.2% -94.84% | 3.95% -20.2% | 4.94% 16.52% | 4.24% -16.93% | 5.11% 701.7% | 0.64% 27.77% | 0.5% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 459 2.16% | 449 -3.41% | 465 6.19% | 438 -11.02% | 492 6.18% | 463 -0.77% | 467 2.58% | 455 -1.44% | 462 -14.65% | 541 27.01% | 426 99.28% | 214 -45.92% | 395 120.86% | 179 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
11 -12.5% | 12 -71.43% | 43 127.03% | 19 -2.63% | 19 -19.15% | 24 -11.32% | 27 -15.87% | 32 -10% | 36 -33.33% | 54 -39.31% | 88 -17.22% | 107 -0.95% | 108 74.38% | 62 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 0% | 2 | 1 0% | 1 -99.57% | 118 75.57% | 67 219.51% | 21 64% | 13 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
280 3.2% | 271 2.91% | 264 -0.39% | 265 -17.12% | 320 9.65% | 291 -1.38% | 296 3.77% | 285 -2.45% | 292 -23.77% | 383 26.52% | 303 109.93% | 144 -61.79% | 377 70.83% | 221 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
24 2.22% | 23 -80.69% | 119 366% | 26 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 442 2.73% | 431 3.57% | 416 -0.12% | 416 -10.55% | 465 7.57% | 433 -0.47% | 435 2.91% | 422 -0.84% | 426 -11.57% | 482 124.82% | 214 58.11% | 135 35.2% | 100 -28.73% | 141 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
178 0.58% | 177 -11.7% | 201 16.27% | 173 0.3% | 172 0.3% | 172 0.3% | 171 0.6% | 170 0.3% | 170 7.44% | 158 28.22% | 123 58.55% | 78 334.29% | 18 -7.89% | 19 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -11.11% | 5 -25% | 6 140% | 3 -64.29% | 7 7.69% | 7 30% | 5 900% | 1 -88.89% | 5 0% | 5 350% | 1 -83.33% | 6 -96.25% | 164 1003.45% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2020 | 9 28.57% |
| 2019 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2018 | 8 14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2014 | 11 37.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |