| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 795 -6.83% | 853 0.12% | 852 61.12% | 529 -20.4% | 664 46.28% | 454 -2.52% | 466 -7.79% | 505 10.27% | 458 56.1% | 293 -21.58% | 374 -8.73% | 410 -37.44% | 655 -2.88% | 675 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
96 -18.7% | 118 -11.88% | 133 327.87% | 31 -68.72% | 100 248.21% | 29 -57.58% | 67 915.38% | 7 -87.13% | 52 262.9% | -32 | 46 -60.09% | 114 -30.31% | 164 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
697 | 733 | 717 | 496 | 563 | 421 | 396 | 343 | 405 | 324 | 385 | 363 | 539 | 507 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
111 -5.63% | 118 16.08% | 102 1.02% | 101 0.51% | 100 5.38% | 95 5.08% | 90 -0.56% | 91 6.59% | 85 -3.47% | 88 2.98% | 86 15.86% | 74 25% | 59 81.25% | 33 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.03% -12.73% | 13.79% -11.98% | 15.67% 165.56% | 5.9% -60.7% | 15.01% 138.04% | 6.31% -56.48% | 14.49% 1001.21% | 1.32% -88.33% | 11.27% 204.36% | -10.8% | 11.1% -36.2% | 17.39% -28.25% | 24.24% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 739 9.06% | 677 12.1% | 604 22.49% | 493 -1.03% | 499 -5.71% | 529 12.88% | 468 -2.55% | 481 1.29% | 474 2.43% | 463 3.66% | 447 -3.96% | 465 3.41% | 450 25.71% | 358 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
137 0% | 137 6.37% | 128 -5.64% | 136 -7.32% | 147 -5.9% | 156 -6.73% | 167 -3.82% | 174 -3.68% | 180 -1.4% | 183 -7.73% | 198 15.13% | 172 44.02% | 120 15.84% | 103 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
382 11.48% | 343 56.05% | 220 -6.72% | 236 -8.35% | 257 37.43% | 187 64.13% | 114 14.36% | 100 1.04% | 99 -28.25% | 138 12.55% | 122 -8.78% | 134 -34.01% | 203 49.81% | 135 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
19 -56.47% | 43 66.67% | 26 410% | 5 -79.17% | 25 -75% | 98 910.53% | 10 -42.42% | 17 0% | 17 -70.27% | 57 552.94% | 9 -41.38% | 15 -63.29% | 40 -21% | 51 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -50% | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 70 75.64% | 40 90.24% | 21 -60.19% | 53 71.67% | 31 -90.76% | 332 854.41% | 35 134.48% | 15 -56.06% | 34 -8.33% | 37 -12.2% | 42 -16.33% | 50 -20.97% | 63 36.26% | 47 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
720 13.55% | 634 9.64% | 578 18.43% | 488 3.02% | 474 10.1% | 431 -6.13% | 459 -1.1% | 464 1.34% | 458 12.58% | 406 -7.23% | 438 -2.72% | 450 9.99% | 410 33.5% | 307 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
165 5.56% | 156 -33.19% | 234 246.97% | 67 8.2% | 62 542.11% | 10 -93.56% | 151 -20.7% | 190 18.47% | 161 53.17% | 105 25.77% | 83 -23.11% | 108 70.97% | 63 -12.68% | 73 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 |