| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 574 11.52% | 4 998 -2.08% | 5 105 14.38% | 4 463 43.95% | 3 100 -29.18% | 4 378 -18.71% | 5 385 27.6% | 4 221 158.7% | 1 632 60.03% | 1 020 40.13% | 728 -20.68% | 917 -19.77% | 1 143 45.57% | 785 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
244 27.88% | 191 19.94% | 159 3.67% | 153 43.54% | 107 945% | 10 -93.96% | 169 77.01% | 96 133.75% | 41 63.27% | 25 11.36% | 22 22.22% | 18 16.13% | 16 72.22% | 9 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 283 | 4 788 | 4 924 | 4 291 | 2 982 | 4 263 | 5 195 | 4 115 | 1 586 | 992 | 705 | 94 | 1 127 | 776 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
339 25.76% | 270 43.48% | 188 16.09% | 162 17.41% | 138 8% | 128 16.28% | 110 27.22% | 86 10.46% | 78 17.69% | 66 36.84% | 49 7.95% | 45 -11.11% | 51 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.38% 14.67% | 3.82% 22.49% | 3.11% -9.36% | 3.44% -0.28% | 3.45% 1375.48% | 0.23% -92.57% | 3.14% 38.72% | 2.27% -9.64% | 2.51% 2.02% | 2.46% -20.53% | 3.09% 54.09% | 2.01% 44.74% | 1.39% 18.31% | 1.17% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 090 2.71% | 2 035 18.7% | 1 714 0% | 1 714 34.33% | 1 276 0% | 1 276 4.61% | 1 220 22.55% | 995 74.93% | 569 2.2% | 557 35.62% | 411 1.65% | 404 28.46% | 314 56.09% | 201 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
151 -14.2% | 176 -5.99% | 188 11.21% | 169 18.71% | 142 0% | 142 141.74% | 59 505.26% | 10 -17.39% | 12 -37.84% | 19 -44.78% | 34 -28.72% | 48 -10.48% | 54 169.23% | 20 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 008 -26.37% | 1 369 -7.34% | 1 477 16.49% | 1 268 104.12% | 621 0% | 621 40.3% | 443 -4.73% | 465 28.21% | 363 4.88% | 346 4.16% | 332 -15.71% | 394 130.54% | 171 21.01% | 141 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
827 -18.61% | 1 016 -9.88% | 1 128 17.65% | 959 27.03% | 755 0% | 755 3.29% | 731 16.08% | 629 92.95% | 326 -6.86% | 350 11.56% | 314 -3.61% | 326 -20.18% | 408 161.64% | 156 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 -89.56% | 127 -63.27% | 347 94.83% | 178 | 46 | 14 0% | 14 -44.9% | 25 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 733 60.22% | 458 50.42% | 304 49.87% | 203 -42.71% | 354 0% | 354 -45.17% | 646 182.14% | 229 28.37% | 178 15.95% | 154 281.01% | 40 -62.38% | 107 29.63% | 83 153.13% | 33 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 263 24% | 1 018 13.38% | 898 18.88% | 756 44.9% | 522 0% | 522 6.58% | 489 28.28% | 381 58.39% | 241 18.05% | 204 111.11% | 97 5.59% | 92 52.99% | 60 31.46% | 46 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
192 609.43% | 27 -44.79% | 49 -27.27% | 67 -56.15% | 154 0% | 154 113.48% | 72 -75.26% | 291 1681.25% | 16 -57.33% | 38 837.5% | 4 -82.61% | 24 170.59% | 9 13.33% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 -6.12% |
| 2020 | 49 2.08% |
| 2019 | 48 6.67% |
| 2018 | 45 2.27% |
| 2017 | 44 4.76% |
| 2016 | 42 -2.33% |
| 2015 | 43 19.44% |
| 2014 | 36 9.09% |
| 2013 | 33 |