| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 283 41.6% | 5 850 27.46% | 4 589 37.58% | 3 336 8.55% | 3 073 1.78% | 3 019 2.23% | 2 953 -4.36% | 3 088 -41.05% | 5 238 67.32% | 3 131 11.79% | 2 800 11.62% | 2 509 11.9% | 2 242 34.26% | 1 670 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 590 67.2% | 951 2.93% | 924 55.91% | 593 23.3% | 481 -3.79% | 500 -5.69% | 530 -19.81% | 661 8.57% | 608 -12.56% | 696 16.92% | 595 13.78% | 523 25.99% | 415 68.12% | 247 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 663 | 4 853 | 3 638 | 2 654 | 2 569 | 2 490 | 2 420 | 2 406 | 4 090 | 2 417 | 2 193 | 1 958 | 1 803 | 1 423 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
341 -13.17% | 392 42.3% | 276 28.03% | 215 6.85% | 201 3.14% | 195 -5.45% | 207 5.21% | 196 -65.41% | 568 196.79% | 191 8.41% | 176 12.01% | 157 26.23% | 125 25.77% | 99 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.2% 18.08% | 16.26% -19.24% | 20.13% 13.32% | 17.77% 13.58% | 15.64% -5.47% | 16.55% -7.76% | 17.94% -16.16% | 21.39% 84.19% | 11.62% -47.74% | 22.23% 4.59% | 21.25% 1.94% | 20.85% 12.58% | 18.52% 25.21% | 14.79% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 304 95.32% | 1 692 23.75% | 1 367 42.08% | 962 16.68% | 825 -7.67% | 893 9.32% | 817 -3.15% | 844 -6.41% | 901 5.76% | 852 | 648 6.91% | 606 1.89% | 595 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
502 4.47% | 480 -5.34% | 507 108.84% | 243 -1.04% | 245 -2.64% | 252 -5.37% | 266 -2.8% | 274 -34.71% | 420 | 307 -3.84% | 320 -3.99% | 333 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 210 107.54% | 583 65.46% | 352 61.74% | 218 15.45% | 189 -37.56% | 302 24.16% | 243 41.25% | 172 -29.65% | 245 44.28% | 170 | 171 6.03% | 161 83.14% | 88 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 767 144.76% | 722 37.62% | 525 62.34% | 323 9.91% | 294 -13.92% | 342 38.59% | 246 14.76% | 215 3.45% | 208 -12.31% | 237 | 194 -47.08% | 367 1.56% | 361 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
166 0% | 166 -8.47% | 181 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 195 204.8% | 64 -53.87% | 139 -14.24% | 162 17.91% | 137 -34.15% | 208 3.04% | 202 10.96% | 182 503.39% | 30 5.36% | 29 | 8 150% | 3 -83.78% | 19 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 517 60.99% | 942 14.69% | 822 32.26% | 621 19.59% | 519 -3.97% | 541 -3.47% | 560 -10.24% | 624 -10.02% | 694 | 454 89.74% | 239 2.41% | 234 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 394 147.91% | 562 53.42% | 367 9.3% | 335 33.33% | 252 96.8% | 128 28.87% | 99 -52.45% | 209 2% | 205 -2.68% | 210 | 160 32.63% | 121 -22.37% | 155 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 57.14% |
| 2020 | 21 -95.12% |
| 2019 | 430 2766.67% |
| 2018 | 15 -92.11% |
| 2017 | 190 -7.32% |
| 2016 | 205 18.5% |
| 2015 | 173 -4.95% |
| 2014 | 182 9.64% |
| 2013 | 166 |