| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 16 650 27.91% | 13 017 84.89% | 7 040 -31.6% | 10 293 58.63% | 6 489 -26.63% | 8 844 -19.7% | 11 014 71.2% | 6 433 216.29% | 2 034 12.02% | 1 816 285.56% | 471 290.25% | 121 69.78% | 71 -51.23% | 146 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
492 50% | 328 68.06% | 195 -20.75% | 246 -11.88% | 280 34.07% | 209 7.65% | 194 -48.92% | 379 12.59% | 337 -60.44% | 852 229.9% | 258 12725% | -2 88.24% | -17 -278.95% | 10 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
15 869 | 12 669 | 6 631 | 10 031 | 6 188 | 8 595 | 10 810 | 5 985 | 1 657 | 890 | 157 | 123 | 88 | 140 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
176 -36.46% | 278 1.5% | 274 32.75% | 206 1% | 204 -5.67% | 216 -18.34% | 265 8.14% | 245 11.4% | 220 51.94% | 145 1389.47% | 10 11.76% | 9 6.25% | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.96% 17.27% | 2.52% -9.1% | 2.77% 15.87% | 2.39% -44.45% | 4.31% 82.74% | 2.36% 34.06% | 1.76% -70.17% | 5.9% -64.4% | 16.57% -64.69% | 46.92% -14.44% | 54.83% 3335.07% | -1.69% 93.07% | -24.46% -466.91% | 6.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 17 153 16.94% | 14 668 69.42% | 8 658 46.77% | 5 899 -12.17% | 6 716 35.06% | 4 973 -2.93% | 5 123 -38.4% | 8 316 157.48% | 3 230 82.52% | 1 770 365.81% | 380 | 176 -4.7% | 185 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 541 69.56% | 909 15.77% | 785 3.09% | 761 15.88% | 657 17.14% | 561 25.09% | 448 21.13% | 370 -15.12% | 436 92.99% | 226 355.67% | 50 | 26 -30.56% | 37 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 274 13.81% | 9 027 164.67% | 3 411 11.04% | 3 072 -12.38% | 3 506 84.08% | 1 905 -12% | 2 164 -59.27% | 5 314 449.6% | 967 97.6% | 489 246.74% | 141 | 70 44.68% | 48 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
80 -76.84% | 347 47.39% | 235 7.98% | 218 321.78% | 52 -79.96% | 258 -60.93% | 660 80.42% | 366 -17.72% | 444 60.04% | 278 227.11% | 85 | 46 23.29% | 37 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
230 0% | 230 0% | 230 2.04% | 225 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 236 -3.63% | 4 395 11.36% | 3 947 97.62% | 1 997 -18.27% | 2 443 0.04% | 2 442 -1.71% | 2 485 3.78% | 2 394 42.43% | 1 681 154.88% | 660 884.73% | 67 | 28 14.89% | 24 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 389 12.89% | 3 002 10.94% | 2 706 7.78% | 2 511 9.72% | 2 289 12.38% | 2 036 10.18% | 1 848 10.45% | 1 673 25.64% | 1 332 29.54% | 1 028 292.77% | 262 | 128 -10.36% | 143 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
304 34.92% | 225 -56.03% | 513 873.79% | 53 -43.72% | 94 90.63% | 49 405.26% | 10 -95.51% | 216 67.19% | 129 -67.14% | 394 223.53% | 122 | 1 -96.67% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 19.05% |
| 2020 | 21 -19.23% |
| 2019 | 26 44.44% |
| 2018 | 18 -10% |
| 2017 | 20 -16.67% |
| 2016 | 24 4.35% |
| 2015 | 23 21.05% |
| 2014 | 19 5.56% |
| 2013 | 18 |