| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 638 21.23% | 3 001 34% | 2 239 4.51% | 2 143 31.75% | 1 626 10.91% | 1 466 28.9% | 1 138 147.5% | 460 -8.55% | 503 44.35% | 348 8.79% | 320 -45.57% | 588 -68.02% | 1 839 25.25% | 1 468 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
56 26.44% | 44 -49.12% | 87 288.64% | 22 25.71% | 18 483.33% | 3 -57.14% | 7 | 2 -72.73% | 6 -21.43% | 7 -65.85% | 21 -74.69% | 83 -31.36% | 121 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 565 | 2 944 | 2 142 | 2 004 | 1 609 | 1 463 | 1 130 | 459 | 501 | 343 | 313 | 567 | 1 754 | 1 347 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
140 0% | 140 7.48% | 130 11.89% | 116 26.82% | 92 40.94% | 65 27% | 51 31.58% | 39 13.43% | 34 -4.29% | 36 20.69% | 30 -37.63% | 48 -38.82% | 78 25.62% | 62 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.55% 4.29% | 1.48% -62.03% | 3.9% 271.87% | 1.05% -4.58% | 1.1% 425.94% | 0.21% -66.75% | 0.63% | 0.31% -81.11% | 1.62% -27.77% | 2.24% -37.27% | 3.57% -20.86% | 4.51% -45.2% | 8.22% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 284 -9.93% | 1 426 7.39% | 1 328 48.74% | 893 18.13% | 756 -0.87% | 762 12.44% | 678 17.97% | 575 3.02% | 558 3.9% | 537 -1.5% | 545 -7.55% | 590 -5.65% | 625 30.7% | 478 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
44 -33.85% | 66 60.49% | 41 -19.8% | 52 -15.83% | 61 71.43% | 36 2.94% | 35 15.25% | 30 13.46% | 27 0% | 27 -18.75% | 33 -32.63% | 49 -12.04% | 55 -2.7% | 57 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
616 -8.09% | 670 43.91% | 466 24.62% | 374 8.94% | 343 9.64% | 313 7.75% | 290 -10.69% | 325 6.89% | 304 -13.39% | 351 -9.25% | 387 -6.31% | 413 -4.49% | 433 22.08% | 354 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
775 -20.34% | 973 9.12% | 892 68.18% | 530 28.18% | 414 -5.38% | 437 23.02% | 355 37.35% | 259 9.05% | 237 9.43% | 217 -5.78% | 230 -12.96% | 264 -17.15% | 319 29.46% | 246 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
182 -1.93% | 185 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 578 -15.34% | 683 -14.08% | 795 85.12% | 429 23.71% | 347 -15.34% | 410 17.25% | 350 61.7% | 216 -4.3% | 226 43.51% | 157 32.76% | 119 4.5% | 114 -13.95% | 132 218.52% | 41 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
509 12.42% | 453 3.87% | 436 20.31% | 363 5.98% | 342 5.19% | 325 0.79% | 323 2.1% | 316 -1.44% | 321 0.16% | 320 1.62% | 315 -3.14% | 325 6.35% | 306 32.01% | 232 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
43 2733.33% | 2 -93.88% | 25 -30.99% | 36 1675% | 2 -42.86% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 200% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -76.92% | 7 -53.57% | 14 180% | 5 -80% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 |
| 2020 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2019 | 30 15.38% |
| 2018 | 26 -10.34% |
| 2017 | 29 20.83% |
| 2016 | 24 26.32% |
| 2015 | 19 35.71% |
| 2014 | 14 40% |
| 2013 | 10 |