| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ИНТЕР МОДА ТРЕЙДИНГ ООД | 29.03.2011 | Съдружник | 16% | 4 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 218 -28.76% | 306 -39.41% | 505 -6.8% | 541 6.86% | 507 5.76% | 479 -29.44% | 679 -3.28% | 702 0.66% | 697 0.52% | 694 33.83% | 518 95% | 266 -22.85% | 345 42.19% | 242 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-56 -45.33% | -38 -166.96% | 57 119.61% | 26 218.75% | 8 -66.67% | 25 -77.57% | 109 -6.55% | 117 3.62% | 113 -28.25% | 157 73.03% | 91 463.27% | -25 -120.5% | 122 181.18% | 43 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
270 | 338 | 436 | 513 | 408 | 427 | 545 | 558 | 549 | 506 | 401 | 265 | 203 | 205 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
192 -23.11% | 250 -7.56% | 270 0.38% | 269 1.54% | 265 -19.78% | 331 -24.15% | 436 9.08% | 400 13.33% | 353 12.38% | 314 16.29% | 270 57.14% | 172 49.33% | 115 21.62% | 95 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -25.59% -104.01% | -12.54% -210.52% | 11.35% 135.63% | 4.82% 198.28% | 1.61% -68.48% | 5.12% -68.21% | 16.11% -3.38% | 16.68% 2.94% | 16.2% -28.61% | 22.7% 29.3% | 17.55% 286.29% | -9.42% -126.57% | 35.46% 97.74% | 17.93% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 292 0.53% | 290 -11.66% | 329 -28% | 457 32.1% | 346 -20.09% | 433 -13.5% | 500 -39.7% | 829 -2.29% | 849 12.54% | 754 1.03% | 746 29.89% | 575 7.15% | 536 114.52% | 250 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
213 -2.8% | 219 -0.23% | 219 -3.81% | 228 -3.04% | 235 -33.53% | 354 -5.21% | 373 3.11% | 362 12.74% | 321 -5.28% | 339 -10.89% | 380 -1.98% | 388 5.12% | 369 88.02% | 196 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
38 0% | 38 27.59% | 30 -3.33% | 31 -23.08% | 40 1.3% | 39 -1.28% | 40 0% | 40 4% | 38 141.94% | 16 181.82% | 6 37.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 0% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
193 42.26% | 135 0% | 135 -57.74% | 321 38.11% | 232 3.42% | 224 -25.59% | 302 -18.96% | 372 -17.08% | 449 19.62% | 375 -24.25% | 495 25.36% | 395 20.59% | 328 76.58% | 186 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
46 -18.35% | 56 626.67% | 8 | 38 -64.62% | 108 -21.48% | 138 -31.3% | 201 -30.07% | 287 16.36% | 247 21.36% | 203 -17.43% | 246 -11.88% | 280 91.93% | 146 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 40 49.06% | 27 -64.19% | 76 -60.32% | 191 184.73% | 67 142.59% | 28 -56.45% | 63 -22.5% | 82 -4.76% | 86 54.13% | 56 7.92% | 52 40.28% | 37 7.46% | 34 -32.32% | 51 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
99 -35.97% | 155 -19.84% | 193 42.11% | 136 19.82% | 114 -45.45% | 208 11.2% | 187 -59.06% | 457 14.32% | 400 6.54% | 375 60.26% | 234 56.85% | 149 -14.37% | 174 170.63% | 64 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 450% | 1 -71.43% | 4 40% | 3 -76.19% | 11 -53.33% | 23 -93.34% | 346 -13.89% | 401 17.34% | 342 11.31% | 307 114.64% | 143 12% | 128 8233.33% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 39 -31.58% |
| 2019 | 57 -10.94% |
| 2018 | 64 -12.33% |
| 2017 | 73 -10.98% |
| 2016 | 82 -22.64% |
| 2015 | 106 -22.06% |
| 2014 | 136 -8.11% |
| 2013 | 148 |