| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 16 -84.16% | 103 2144.44% | 5 -99.18% | 562 -61.1% | 1 444 -9.43% | 1 595 -7.37% | 1 722 6.89% | 1 611 9.19% | 1 475 -21.84% | 1 887 1.74% | 1 855 12.36% | 1 651 64.74% | 1 002 49.28% | 671 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-14 -163.64% | 22 169.84% | -32 -166.32% | 49 -64.42% | 137 13.14% | 121 51.28% | 80 -39.06% | 131 -33.33% | 196 -20.17% | 246 -26% | 332 -15.03% | 391 67.76% | 233 -11.28% | 263 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
31 | 78 | 27 | 509 | 1 300 | 1 462 | 1 634 | 1 448 | 1 267 | 1 630 | 1 512 | 1 244 | 643 | 406 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 | 5 -62.96% | 14 -73.27% | 52 83.64% | 28 71.88% | 16 -85.71% | 115 -3.45% | 119 -23.18% | 154 -3.21% | 160 127.74% | 70 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | -87.5% -501.7% | 21.78% 103.11% | -700% -8197.89% | 8.64% -8.54% | 9.45% 24.91% | 7.57% 63.31% | 4.63% -42.99% | 8.13% -38.94% | 13.31% 2.14% | 13.03% -27.26% | 17.92% -24.38% | 23.69% 1.83% | 23.27% -40.57% | 39.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 610 1.79% | 599 27.81% | 469 4.2% | 450 -38.85% | 736 -5.39% | 778 21.97% | 638 1.8% | 626 -21.78% | 801 -50.05% | 1 603 24.06% | 1 292 39.77% | 924 127.42% | 406 40.71% | 289 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
591 3.77% | 569 90.58% | 299 11.66% | 267 40.21% | 191 50.4% | 127 115.65% | 59 16.16% | 51 0% | 51 30.26% | 39 1420% | 3 -28.57% | 4 | 2 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
12 0% | 12 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
154 -74.23% | 599 193.73% | 204 31.68% | 155 -63.63% | 426 78.76% | 238 -19.1% | 295 44% | 205 -3.61% | 212 52.57% | 139 33.33% | 104 140% | 43 84.78% | 24 -24.59% | 31 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
143 0.36% | 143 -4.78% | 150 53.4% | 98 -30.04% | 140 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 19 -24% | 26 -75.37% | 104 -36.16% | 163 -58.49% | 392 -14.32% | 457 -6.58% | 489 69.08% | 289 -19.94% | 361 40% | 258 -21.83% | 330 2.38% | 323 273.37% | 86 -36.7% | 137 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
255 -1.96% | 260 -1.74% | 265 -10.23% | 295 -3.99% | 307 64.66% | 187 -35.05% | 287 31.62% | 218 -44.33% | 392 -70.66% | 1 337 19.47% | 1 119 35.73% | 824 223.05% | 255 -0.99% | 258 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
7 -76.27% | 30 0% | 30 96.67% | 15 -90% | 153 -20.84% | 194 150.99% | 77 -73.04% | 286 -26.32% | 389 -70.24% | 1 306 36.14% | 959 60.34% | 598 47.17% | 406 173.2% | 149 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 7 600% |
| 2017 | 1 -50% |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 50% |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 -50% |
| 2010 | 4 |