| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 462 22.51% | 2 010 -9.88% | 2 230 28.6% | 1 734 43% | 1 213 -3.38% | 1 255 17.13% | 1 072 -13.25% | 1 235 14.61% | 1 078 27.29% | 847 -21.67% | 1 081 21.98% | 886 42.05% | 624 25.9% | 495 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
400 243.42% | 117 -25% | 155 37.56% | 113 0.91% | 112 1.39% | 110 24.86% | 88 3.59% | 85 9.15% | 78 178.18% | 28 -70.11% | 94 20.26% | 78 53% | 51 112.77% | 24 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 048 | 1 878 | 2 063 | 1 616 | 1 095 | 1 138 | 976 | 1 130 | 971 | 793 | 952 | 782 | 570 | 459 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
182 3.2% | 176 13.16% | 155 29.36% | 120 25% | 96 17.5% | 82 -3.03% | 84 12.24% | 75 9.7% | 69 5.51% | 65 81.43% | 36 -20.45% | 45 100% | 22 91.3% | 12 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 16.26% 180.31% | 5.8% -16.78% | 6.97% 6.97% | 6.52% -29.43% | 9.23% 4.94% | 8.8% 6.6% | 8.25% 19.41% | 6.91% -4.76% | 7.26% 118.53% | 3.32% -61.84% | 8.7% -1.41% | 8.83% 7.71% | 8.2% 68.99% | 4.85% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 059 17.04% | 2 613 39.57% | 1 872 46.13% | 1 281 8.02% | 1 186 6.32% | 1 116 17.19% | 952 -10.87% | 1 068 3.31% | 1 034 6.81% | 968 -26.51% | 1 317 22.67% | 1 074 8.3% | 991 215.28% | 314 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 575 20.45% | 2 138 77.84% | 1 202 80.71% | 665 0.39% | 663 -13.48% | 766 2.81% | 745 -19.01% | 920 7.79% | 853 4.18% | 819 -14.24% | 955 54% | 620 14.54% | 541 498.31% | 90 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
235 13.58% | 207 -29.2% | 292 5.73% | 277 37.66% | 201 55.34% | 129 386.54% | 27 -42.22% | 46 -47.06% | 87 -10.53% | 97 -25.2% | 130 7.17% | 121 -45.77% | 223 64.91% | 135 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
900 12.67% | 799 35.91% | 588 33.1% | 442 -8.96% | 485 8.71% | 446 17.81% | 379 -20.83% | 479 -26.82% | 654 -0.47% | 657 -36.35% | 1 032 16.91% | 883 1.29% | 872 262% | 241 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
574 0% | 574 102.34% | 284 12.8% | 252 2975% | 8 -93.65% | 129 76.22% | 73 -46.44% | 137 -31.54% | 199 -12.56% | 228 54.86% | 147 -73.65% | 559 60.5% | 348 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 209 9.68% | 190 -38.92% | 311 -6.6% | 333 38.72% | 240 39.47% | 172 140.71% | 72 -13.04% | 82 3.21% | 80 116.67% | 37 -82.22% | 207 -30.41% | 298 104.21% | 146 133.61% | 62 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 451 33.11% | 1 090 10.98% | 982 16.99% | 840 13.87% | 737 15.92% | 636 18.7% | 536 17.36% | 457 20.19% | 380 22.2% | 311 9.16% | 285 49.33% | 191 59.4% | 120 62.5% | 74 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
39 -36.67% | 61 192.68% | 21 412.5% | 4 -90.7% | 44 -3.37% | 46 -58.02% | 108 523.53% | 17 78.95% | 10 111.11% | 5 -25% | 6 -20% | 8 -80% | 38 127.27% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 10.71% |
| 2020 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2019 | 29 31.82% |
| 2018 | 22 10% |
| 2017 | 20 17.65% |
| 2016 | 17 |
| 2015 | 17 6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 14.29% |
| 2013 | 14 |