| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 820 -8.19% | 893 -49.94% | 1 784 -69.35% | 5 822 -4.84% | 6 118 -0.37% | 6 140 -10.59% | 6 867 -11.14% | 7 728 -11.48% | 8 730 0.77% | 8 664 5.67% | 8 199 5.07% | 7 803 -18.44% | 9 568 -0.04% | 9 571 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
57 -14.5% | 67 -35.78% | 104 -17.74% | 127 -34.74% | 194 -14.99% | 229 -25.75% | 308 30.02% | 237 -15.36% | 280 7.89% | 259 17.09% | 221 -38.32% | 359 -5.26% | 379 -11.04% | 426 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
762 | 825 | 1 679 | 5 693 | 5 921 | 5 909 | 6 557 | 7 489 | 8 448 | 8 402 | 7 975 | 7 475 | 9 185 | 9 145 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
292 -0.52% | 293 -8.31% | 320 -1.42% | 325 12.59% | 288 16.77% | 247 -7.65% | 267 -20.64% | 337 -3.94% | 351 13.76% | 308 8.06% | 285 7.51% | 265 6.79% | 248 30.65% | 190 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.98% -6.88% | 7.5% 28.28% | 5.85% 168.36% | 2.18% -31.42% | 3.18% -14.68% | 3.72% -16.96% | 4.48% 46.32% | 3.06% -4.38% | 3.2% 7.07% | 2.99% 10.81% | 2.7% -41.3% | 4.6% 16.16% | 3.96% -11.01% | 4.45% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 835 7.86% | 774 8.76% | 712 -63.45% | 1 947 11.35% | 1 749 7.51% | 1 626 -45.42% | 2 980 8.45% | 2 748 20.66% | 2 277 -34.85% | 3 496 12.38% | 3 111 12.5% | 2 765 -9.79% | 3 065 26.29% | 2 427 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 -23.53% | 9 -29.17% | 12 -56.36% | 28 -54.17% | 61 -18.92% | 76 -43.94% | 135 -38.46% | 219 -8.92% | 241 435.23% | 45 -11.11% | 51 12.5% | 45 -33.83% | 68 -51.99% | 142 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
390 0% | 390 -0.52% | 392 22.33% | 321 12.57% | 285 -51.9% | 592 8.94% | 544 51.64% | 358 67.3% | 214 -55.52% | 482 -0.63% | 485 162.6% | 185 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
73 15.45% | 63 3.36% | 61 -86.98% | 467 22.68% | 381 -11.83% | 432 -40.58% | 727 -4.88% | 764 52.86% | 500 -27.29% | 688 29.45% | 531 42.92% | 372 -59.63% | 921 32.43% | 695 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 153 16.73% | 131 -21.41% | 167 -73.76% | 637 -22.66% | 824 16.32% | 708 -11.67% | 802 8.59% | 738 67.13% | 442 -63.7% | 1 217 106.96% | 588 -44.66% | 1 062 -26.49% | 1 445 -2.42% | 1 481 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
762 7.19% | 711 9.27% | 651 -56.01% | 1 480 8.19% | 1 368 14.51% | 1 194 -46.88% | 2 249 13.76% | 1 977 11.73% | 1 769 -36.84% | 2 801 8.93% | 2 571 8.06% | 2 380 15.23% | 2 065 19.53% | 1 728 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
655 3.56% | 632 19.4% | 530 -40.53% | 891 90.38% | 468 -9.5% | 517 -70.51% | 1 753 48.01% | 1 184 16.44% | 1 017 -45.6% | 1 869 -16.91% | 2 250 92.31% | 1 170 10.48% | 1 059 76.41% | 600 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2020 | 9 12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2017 | 11 10% |
| 2016 | 10 |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2013 | 13 |