| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 611 9.01% | 3 313 -5.49% | 3 505 -4.49% | 3 670 4.35% | 3 517 24.96% | 2 814 -6.85% | 3 021 15.32% | 2 620 14.55% | 2 287 6.7% | 2 143 -6.87% | 2 301 -17.64% | 2 794 3.7% | 2 695 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
262 21.04% | 216 -29.03% | 305 24.69% | 244 -43.9% | 436 34.6% | 324 -28.39% | 452 38.34% | 327 13.1% | 289 27.25% | 227 169.09% | 84 -88.02% | 704 198.7% | 236 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 322 | 3 074 | 3 173 | 3 360 | 3 055 | 2 442 | 2 519 | 2 247 | 1 952 | 1 853 | 2 136 | 2 062 | 2 364 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
353 6.15% | 332 7.97% | 308 -0.82% | 310 18.79% | 261 12.31% | 233 14.9% | 202 -1.25% | 205 43.73% | 143 -2.79% | 147 -31.18% | 213 10.32% | 193 43.73% | 134 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.25% 11.03% | 6.53% -24.91% | 8.69% 30.54% | 6.66% -46.23% | 12.39% 7.71% | 11.5% -23.12% | 14.96% 19.96% | 12.47% -1.27% | 12.63% 19.26% | 10.59% 188.93% | 3.67% -85.45% | 25.2% 188.04% | 8.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 842 14.16% | 3 366 16% | 2 902 -11.66% | 3 285 -6.67% | 3 519 12.82% | 3 119 -9.6% | 3 451 9.21% | 3 160 -2.18% | 3 230 6.94% | 3 021 2.91% | 2 935 -0.16% | 2 940 69.22% | 1 737 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
931 -4.01% | 969 28.98% | 752 -5.28% | 794 -6.22% | 846 -3.1% | 873 -7.97% | 949 -45.6% | 1 745 58.55% | 1 100 -7.84% | 1 194 -11.12% | 1 343 8.73% | 1 235 170.55% | 457 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 601 33.01% | 1 204 2.79% | 1 171 -9.38% | 1 292 18.25% | 1 093 -4.3% | 1 142 -1.28% | 1 157 20.83% | 957 -3.01% | 987 3.37% | 955 4.95% | 910 2.18% | 890 15.45% | 771 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 301 35.44% | 961 82.96% | 525 -47.12% | 993 27.18% | 781 62.97% | 479 -52.12% | 1 001 22.47% | 817 -25.33% | 1 094 2.54% | 1 067 -9.61% | 1 181 -6.37% | 1 261 80.92% | 697 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
258 -12.04% | 293 264.97% | 80 -1.88% | 82 9.59% | 75 -55.62% | 168 -45.89% | 311 | 598 -19.31% | 741 -16.14% | 884 14.35% | 773 4777.42% | 16 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 448 -12.57% | 512 70.41% | 301 -40.18% | 503 0.2% | 502 88.65% | 266 -17.72% | 323 2.93% | 314 -10.63% | 351 35.77% | 259 -16.36% | 309 -17.46% | 375 120.78% | 170 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 541 5.65% | 2 405 1.2% | 2 376 3.7% | 2 292 -16.32% | 2 738 3.72% | 2 640 7.76% | 2 450 4.38% | 2 347 9.89% | 2 136 9.34% | 1 954 11.33% | 1 755 4.51% | 1 679 61.38% | 1 040 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
855 26.96% | 673 0.08% | 673 -2.52% | 690 -35.74% | 1 074 28.34% | 837 -17.66% | 1 016 17.63% | 864 9.46% | 789 28.67% | 614 64.84% | 372 -14.95% | 438 29.5% | 338 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -15.79% |
| 2020 | 19 |
| 2019 | 19 |
| 2018 | 19 -9.52% |
| 2017 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2016 | 23 4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 5% |
| 2013 | 20 |