| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 161 -28.64% | 225 -10.93% | 253 14.35% | 221 -16.76% | 265 67.42% | 159 -13.89% | 184 -5.51% | 195 -31.1% | 283 20.74% | 234 29.01% | 182 -45.8% | 335 41.47% | 237 35.78% | 174 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 -87.72% | 29 -17.39% | 35 -16.87% | 42 18.57% | 36 318.75% | -16 -288.24% | 9 108.02% | -108 -551.06% | 24 840% | 3 -93.51% | 39 -70.94% | 135 762.5% | -20 -322.22% | 9 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
155 | 193 | 214 | 175 | 224 | 169 | 171 | 297 | 247 | 219 | 128 | 185 | 246 | 165 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 -41.67% | 6 20% | 5 -33.33% | 8 275% | 2 -50% | 4 -38.46% | 7 62.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -57.14% | 7 366.67% | 2 -72.73% | 6 0% | 6 1000% | 1 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.23% -82.79% | 12.95% -7.25% | 13.97% -27.3% | 19.21% 42.45% | 13.49% 230.66% | -10.32% -318.6% | 4.72% 108.49% | -55.64% -754.69% | 8.5% 678.52% | 1.09% -94.97% | 21.69% -46.39% | 40.46% 568.3% | -8.64% -263.67% | 5.28% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 215 5.26% | 204 1.79% | 200 4.26% | 192 14.98% | 167 -15.94% | 199 0.26% | 198 -12.22% | 226 -39.62% | 374 -15.28% | 442 29.73% | 341 -19.76% | 424 73.28% | 245 37.64% | 178 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
80 -12.78% | 92 -37.72% | 148 36.32% | 108 -18.46% | 133 -23.3% | 173 10.06% | 157 -8.06% | 171 -51.31% | 352 -13.02% | 404 32.27% | 306 10.74% | 276 20% | 230 52.54% | 151 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
36 39.22% | 26 -49.5% | 52 55.38% | 33 -33.67% | 50 -34.67% | 77 28.21% | 60 25.81% | 48 -59.39% | 117 -24.42% | 155 37.1% | 113 -16.29% | 135 -25.21% | 180 26.07% | 143 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
30 28.26% | 24 -48.31% | 46 93.48% | 24 -31.34% | 34 -36.19% | 54 84.21% | 29 -25.97% | 39 -25.24% | 53 -17.6% | 64 -13.19% | 74 -14.79% | 86 -11.98% | 98 -9.43% | 108 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 33 66.67% | 20 -9.3% | 22 10.26% | 20 -13.33% | 23 18.42% | 19 5.56% | 18 -48.57% | 36 118.75% | 16 -15.79% | 19 40.74% | 14 -89.77% | 135 915.38% | 13 -40.91% | 22 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
178 0.29% | 178 19.59% | 149 -6.43% | 159 35.81% | 117 -4.18% | 122 -11.81% | 139 -22.35% | 178 -30.62% | 257 -10.34% | 287 26.07% | 228 -21.38% | 289 349.21% | 64 85.29% | 35 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
97 5.56% | 92 200% | 31 -52% | 64 468.18% | 11 83.33% | 6 -72.73% | 22 18.92% | 19 208.33% | 6 -65.71% | 18 -14.63% | 21 57.69% | 13 766.67% | 2 -66.67% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 -50% |
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 50% |
| 2014 | 2 100% |
| 2013 | 1 |