| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 258 10.5% | 234 18.39% | 197 -14.22% | 230 2.74% | 224 17.43% | 191 5.37% | 181 19.59% | 151 -31.16% | 220 93.69% | 114 3.26% | 110 -34.05% | 167 2.19% | 163 13.12% | 144 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
166 20% | 138 17.9% | 117 -18.79% | 144 2.92% | 140 22.32% | 115 38.27% | 83 60.4% | 52 -52.58% | 109 407.14% | 21 -52.81% | 46 -40.27% | 76 -8.02% | 83 20.9% | 69 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
92 | 95 | 80 | 85 | 84 | 76 | 89 | 100 | 110 | 91 | 63 | 87 | 76 | 68 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
62 16.35% | 53 14.29% | 47 -4.21% | 49 14.46% | 42 5.06% | 40 -24.76% | 54 36.36% | 39 11.59% | 35 68.29% | 21 41.38% | 15 20.83% | 12 60% | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 64.16% 8.59% | 59.08% -0.41% | 59.33% -5.33% | 62.67% 0.18% | 62.56% 4.17% | 60.05% 31.23% | 45.76% 34.12% | 34.12% -31.12% | 49.53% 161.83% | 18.92% -54.3% | 41.4% -9.43% | 45.71% -10% | 50.78% 6.87% | 47.52% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 373 7.21% | 348 261.7% | 96 -68.56% | 306 6.6% | 287 19.62% | 240 18.73% | 202 16.52% | 173 6.6% | 163 47.91% | 110 -11.16% | 124 9.5% | 113 -8.3% | 123 27.51% | 97 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
151 0.34% | 151 56.91% | 96 -11.74% | 109 -3.62% | 113 0.91% | 112 15.26% | 97 31.94% | 74 51.58% | 49 -26.92% | 66 -28.57% | 93 46.77% | 63 37.78% | 46 16.88% | 39 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
9 0% | 9 | 8 0% | 8 14.29% | 7 27.27% | 6 | 14 | ||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 0% | 11 -4.35% | 12 -32.35% | 17 -5.56% | 18 414.29% | 4 -56.25% | 8 -27.27% | 11 83.33% | 6 1100% | 1 -93.75% | 8 -36% | 13 -13.79% | 15 -79.29% | 72 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -78.57% | 7 -44% | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 12 -77.23% | 52 1920% | 3 -93.33% | 38 7.14% | 36 29.63% | 28 3.85% | 27 246.67% | 8 -81.25% | 41 370.59% | 9 -19.05% | 11 -67.69% | 33 91.18% | 17 17.24% | 15 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
361 7.45% | 336 71.35% | 196 -31.67% | 287 7.05% | 268 13.64% | 236 21.9% | 194 19.56% | 162 3.59% | 156 42.99% | 109 -5.31% | 116 15.31% | 100 -7.11% | 108 50.71% | 72 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
201 47.19% | 137 19.73% | 114 -23.63% | 149 14.96% | 130 39.56% | 93 28.17% | 73 -21.11% | 92 25.87% | 73 110.29% | 35 74.36% | 20 25.81% | 16 -79.05% | 76 68.18% | 45 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 9.09% |
| 2020 | 11 |
| 2019 | 11 22.22% |
| 2018 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2017 | 11 |
| 2016 | 11 22.22% |
| 2015 | 9 12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |