| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 797 -15.78% | 8 070 2.47% | 7 875 5.87% | 7 439 21.12% | 6 142 22.36% | 5 019 11.08% | 4 519 10.25% | 4 099 27.58% | 3 212 -0.57% | 3 231 17.19% | 2 757 -4.36% | 2 883 -5.55% | 3 052 | 2 413 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
177 -67.99% | 554 -18% | 676 2.48% | 660 51.05% | 437 1.79% | 429 13.69% | 377 102.19% | 187 265% | 51 -89.22% | 474 366.33% | 102 59.2% | 64 35.87% | 47 | -211 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 594 | 7 488 | 7 166 | 6 742 | 5 667 | 4 581 | 4 092 | 3 870 | 3 138 | 2 756 | 2 640 | 2 808 | 2 991 | 2 617 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
789 3.07% | 765 17.32% | 652 17.93% | 553 16.47% | 475 9.81% | 433 4.57% | 414 12.99% | 366 14.93% | 319 -99.88% | 274 897 87039.71% | 315 -7.22% | 340 -8.15% | 370 | 224 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.61% -61.99% | 6.87% -19.98% | 8.58% -3.2% | 8.87% 24.71% | 7.11% -16.81% | 8.55% 2.35% | 8.35% 83.39% | 4.55% 186.09% | 1.59% -89.16% | 14.69% 297.92% | 3.69% 66.46% | 2.22% 43.85% | 1.54% | -8.75% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 270 2.79% | 7 072 14.4% | 6 182 17.31% | 5 270 10.44% | 4 772 5.52% | 4 522 2.21% | 4 425 -4.22% | 4 620 0.98% | 4 575 -5.56% | 4 844 12.67% | 4 299 -3.49% | 4 455 -5.82% | 4 730 7.86% | 4 385 26.41% | 3 469 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 706 11.82% | 4 208 19.2% | 3 530 10.46% | 3 196 3.87% | 3 077 1.26% | 3 039 -8.79% | 3 332 -0.44% | 3 346 -10.32% | 3 731 0% | 3 731 11% | 3 362 -2.89% | 3 462 -5.43% | 3 661 6.11% | 3 450 46.98% | 2 347 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 278 -24.84% | 1 700 10.28% | 1 542 27.81% | 1 206 33.5% | 903 15.94% | 779 35.35% | 576 4.16% | 553 27.03% | 435 -20.54% | 548 23.96% | 442 4.1% | 424 22.06% | 348 0.29% | 347 34.52% | 258 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 416 0.92% | 3 385 12.58% | 3 007 32.63% | 2 267 -1.36% | 2 298 -5.69% | 2 437 -11.41% | 2 751 -15.28% | 3 247 -2.92% | 3 344 | 3 573 -6.46% | 3 820 -6.89% | 4 103 3.37% | 3 969 15.25% | 3 444 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
893 184.83% | 313 -51.31% | 644 28.73% | 500 -32.46% | 740 | 1 -88.89% | 5 -96.33% | 125 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 959 8.25% | 886 -14.63% | 1 038 35.42% | 766 46.82% | 522 10.5% | 472 13.1% | 418 -19.82% | 521 26.27% | 413 8.32% | 381 -12.35% | 435 11.84% | 389 -21.57% | 495 41.05% | 351 -2.69% | 361 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 742 4.42% | 3 583 16.14% | 3 085 3.62% | 2 977 24.85% | 2 385 19.68% | 1 993 24.03% | 1 606 25.63% | 1 279 15.25% | 1 110 | 584 21.1% | 482 4.08% | 463 11.3% | 416 356.78% | -162 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
296 17.24% | 252 486.9% | 43 -39.57% | 71 -71.4% | 248 10.96% | 224 157.65% | 87 -37.96% | 140 8.3% | 129 -24.7% | 172 250% | 49 -70.91% | 169 -19.32% | 209 -4.88% | 220 -55.39% | 493 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 61 7.02% |
| 2020 | 57 1.79% |
| 2019 | 56 3.7% |
| 2018 | 54 |
| 2017 | 54 8% |
| 2016 | 50 4.17% |
| 2015 | 48 4.35% |
| 2014 | 46 |
| 2013 | 46 |