| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 512 237.09% | 1 635 -45.79% | 3 016 71.53% | 1 758 153.61% | 693 -61.97% | 1 823 26.9% | 1 437 -48.45% | 2 787 229.76% | 845 -66.04% | 2 488 74.26% | 1 428 -17.12% | 1 723 -35.44% | 2 669 68.6% | 1 583 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
286 225% | 88 -25.54% | 118 -32.46% | 175 1528.57% | 11 -82.35% | 61 -45.91% | 112 -24.14% | 148 23.93% | 120 26.49% | 95 -34.63% | 145 197.89% | 49 -87.79% | 398 72.12% | 231 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 154 | 1 493 | 2 873 | 1 541 | 653 | 1 720 | 1 284 | 2 600 | 701 | 2 340 | 1 253 | 1 506 | 2 046 | 1 341 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
296 12.02% | 264 -19.25% | 327 129.03% | 143 1.09% | 141 -42.98% | 247 -42.24% | 428 15.59% | 371 62.19% | 229 -6.68% | 245 22.19% | 200 -28.34% | 280 -31.62% | 409 20.12% | 341 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.19% -3.59% | 5.38% 37.35% | 3.92% -60.62% | 9.94% 542.15% | 1.55% -53.59% | 3.34% -57.38% | 7.83% 47.16% | 5.32% -62.42% | 14.16% 272.42% | 3.8% -62.49% | 10.13% 259.44% | 2.82% -81.09% | 14.9% 2.09% | 14.6% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 168 33.03% | 1 630 -17.04% | 1 965 -26.94% | 2 689 38.86% | 1 937 -14.12% | 2 255 -11.64% | 2 552 6.17% | 2 404 65.33% | 1 454 -27.17% | 1 997 27.53% | 1 566 -14.11% | 1 823 -15.42% | 2 155 46.15% | 1 475 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
444 42.69% | 311 -11.09% | 350 3.16% | 339 -18.13% | 415 -11.17% | 467 3.87% | 449 -66.17% | 1 328 523.02% | 213 -9.35% | 235 -13.37% | 271 -31.48% | 396 -30.37% | 569 -9.73% | 630 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
403 -64.48% | 1 136 -8.07% | 1 235 41.2% | 875 13.61% | 770 -6.92% | 827 -28.18% | 1 152 19.97% | 960 11.39% | 862 17.57% | 733 7.17% | 684 88.19% | 364 -41% | 616 165.42% | 232 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 338 35.05% | 990 -24.48% | 1 311 -33.81% | 1 981 63.23% | 1 214 -12.04% | 1 380 -14.99% | 1 623 4.89% | 1 548 111.68% | 731 -47.08% | 1 382 52.66% | 905 -29.85% | 1 290 -2.13% | 1 318 34.83% | 978 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
595 50.19% | 396 21.86% | 325 -20.1% | 407 -23.09% | 529 -9.92% | 587 14.56% | 513 32.67% | 387 46.8% | 263 -42.26% | 456 15.99% | 393 -1.28% | 398 -30.45% | 573 46.79% | 390 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 148 -11.31% | 167 -47% | 315 -78.32% | 1 455 118.75% | 665 6.03% | 627 -25.5% | 842 0.92% | 834 157.01% | 325 -62.09% | 856 65.19% | 518 -45.95% | 959 48.54% | 646 63.18% | 396 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
831 29.9% | 640 -2.11% | 653 -7.73% | 708 -2.05% | 723 -17.41% | 875 -5.78% | 929 8.48% | 856 18.46% | 723 17.54% | 615 -6.89% | 661 23.99% | 533 -37.42% | 851 71.3% | 497 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 165 7248.39% | 16 -75.2% | 64 220.51% | 20 -76.51% | 85 -74.38% | 331 219.21% | 104 -53.65% | 224 338% | 51 -58.33% | 123 92% | 64 38.89% | 46 -81.29% | 246 73.02% | 142 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 52.78% |
| 2019 | 36 -30.77% |
| 2018 | 52 67.74% |
| 2017 | 31 -36.73% |
| 2016 | 49 -20.97% |
| 2015 | 62 -8.82% |
| 2014 | 68 33.33% |
| 2013 | 51 |