| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 284 6.12% | 267 -12.25% | 305 -1.97% | 311 -14.85% | 365 -15.5% | 432 -20.81% | 546 25.38% | 435 -4.6% | 456 17.37% | 389 -11.83% | 441 5.51% | 418 -11.39% | 471 81.5% | 260 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 -65% | 10 11.11% | 9 38.46% | 7 -13.33% | 8 -50% | 15 -9.09% | 17 312.5% | 4 -20% | 5 11.11% | 5 -52.63% | 10 -36.67% | 15 -40% | 26 233.33% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
275 | 247 | 287 | 297 | 349 | 402 | 513 | 416 | 415 | 359 | 403 | 369 | 427 | 252 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 -18.33% | 31 -9.09% | 34 8.2% | 31 -1.61% | 32 21.57% | 26 2% | 26 -7.41% | 28 3.85% | 27 20.93% | 22 13.16% | 19 11.76% | 17 -20.93% | 22 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.26% -67.02% | 3.82% 26.62% | 3.02% 41.25% | 2.14% 1.78% | 2.1% -40.83% | 3.55% 14.79% | 3.09% 228.99% | 0.94% -16.15% | 1.12% -5.33% | 1.18% -46.27% | 2.2% -39.97% | 3.67% -32.29% | 5.42% 83.66% | 2.95% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 338 -2.79% | 348 9.15% | 319 15.8% | 275 -1.82% | 280 -17.84% | 341 -35.18% | 526 97.88% | 266 -3.53% | 276 6.31% | 259 -5.41% | 274 5.1% | 261 8.97% | 239 106.17% | 116 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
176 -8% | 192 -12.38% | 219 11.46% | 196 -16.7% | 236 -22.91% | 306 -18.75% | 376 103.88% | 185 -4.24% | 193 -3.58% | 200 -3.22% | 207 -3.81% | 215 220.61% | 67 -19.14% | 83 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
38 7.25% | 35 40.82% | 25 -9.26% | 28 315.38% | 7 44.44% | 5 -55% | 10 -71.83% | 36 22.41% | 30 -15.94% | 35 9.52% | 32 173.91% | 12 -87.89% | 97 211.48% | 31 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
203 -5.92% | 216 10.18% | 196 21.97% | 161 -6.55% | 172 -28.21% | 239 -34.82% | 367 89.95% | 193 -6.44% | 207 6.04% | 195 -8.85% | 214 2.2% | 209 4.07% | 201 100.51% | 100 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
184 -8.65% | 201 7.97% | 186 22.56% | 152 -5.71% | 161 -9.22% | 177 -20.96% | 224 19.62% | 188 -6.38% | 200 9.19% | 184 -11.58% | 208 1.25% | 205 21.52% | 169 189.47% | 58 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 121 0.43% | 120 69.06% | 71 39% | 51 53.85% | 33 12.07% | 30 -78.68% | 139 227.71% | 42 31.75% | 32 61.54% | 20 8.33% | 18 80% | 10 -80.2% | 52 10000% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
135 2.33% | 132 7.5% | 123 7.14% | 115 5.66% | 108 6.53% | 102 15.7% | 88 21.13% | 73 5.19% | 69 7.14% | 64 6.78% | 60 16.83% | 52 34.67% | 38 141.94% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 500% | 1 -85.71% | 4 600% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 -80% | 3 -87.8% | 21 412.5% | 4 -75.76% | 17 -29.79% | 24 2.17% | 24 1433.33% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 |
| 2020 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 -25% |
| 2018 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2017 | 11 22.22% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 -25% |
| 2014 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2013 | 13 |