| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 926 -98.8% | 76 984 -9.62% | 85 176 0.15% | 85 049 7.1% | 79 410 4.57% | 75 939 | 67 448 19.75% | 56 325 -13.76% | 65 313 10.21% | 59 265 125.66% | 26 263 -5.27% | 27 724 18.25% | 23 446 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
285 -73.64% | 1 080 | 4 180 -21.69% | 5 337 27.8% | 4 176 | 5 725 149.23% | 2 297 -66% | 6 756 -18.19% | 8 259 297.37% | -4 184 -14.86% | -3 643 38.19% | -5 894 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
621 | 75 484 | 84 504 | 80 520 | 75 007 | 71 164 | 63 118 | 54 957 | 57 718 | 44 957 | 24 576 | 26 319 | 35 210 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
327 -97.66% | 13 937 -9.41% | 15 384 25.71% | 12 238 1.18% | 12 096 16.09% | 10 419 | 8 967 | 6 232 12.86% | 5 521 106.76% | 2 670 113.1% | 1 253 -64.06% | 3 486 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 30.76% 2091.63% | 1.4% | 4.91% -26.88% | 6.72% 22.22% | 5.5% | 8.49% 108.13% | 4.08% -60.57% | 10.34% -25.77% | 13.94% 187.47% | -15.93% -21.25% | -13.14% 47.73% | -25.14% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 606 -99.09% | 66 986 3.51% | 64 713 -4.24% | 67 579 6.65% | 63 368 8.55% | 58 376 | 53 454 8.53% | 49 254 -0.65% | 49 575 -8.59% | 54 234 33.5% | 40 625 | 34 742 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
30 -99.9% | 31 117 -0.02% | 31 124 -0.55% | 31 296 0.85% | 31 033 6.23% | 29 215 | 27 580 0.45% | 27 456 3.37% | 26 562 -1.85% | 27 061 19.57% | 22 633 | 17 381 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -100% | 11 264 -6.52% | 12 050 -8.51% | 13 170 42.09% | 9 269 11.34% | 8 325 | 9 495 13.31% | 8 379 -23.43% | 10 943 20.93% | 9 049 5.69% | 8 562 | 7 480 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
575 -94.43% | 10 311 16.3% | 8 866 -22.76% | 11 478 4.33% | 11 002 2.38% | 10 746 | 14 264 -5.94% | 15 165 -13.8% | 17 593 -37.89% | 28 326 11.78% | 25 340 | 33 304 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 658 | 6 403 -33.82% | 9 675 -15.33% | 11 426 -39.52% | 18 894 10.26% | 17 136 | 24 116 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 67 -99.71% | 22 883 10.86% | 20 642 -1.67% | 20 993 -5.62% | 22 243 10.57% | 20 117 | 14 972 117.33% | 6 889 -9.86% | 7 643 -66.43% | 22 769 164.3% | 8 615 | 8 150 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
563 -99.01% | 56 676 1.48% | 55 847 -0.45% | 56 102 7.13% | 52 367 9.95% | 47 629 | 39 191 14.97% | 34 089 6.59% | 31 982 23.44% | 25 908 69.51% | 15 285 | 1 438 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
507 -59.91% | 1 264 105.15% | 616 -64.22% | 1 722 -10.11% | 1 916 53.38% | 1 249 | 830 -87.14% | 6 456 47.25% | 4 384 -3.18% | 4 529 517.21% | 734 | 1 327 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1527 11.54% |
| 2020 | 1369 -3.32% |
| 2019 | 1416 -7.69% |
| 2018 | 1534 -2.04% |
| 2017 | 1566 2.55% |
| 2016 | 1527 -0.07% |
| 2015 | 1528 1.53% |
| 2014 | 1505 4.08% |
| 2013 | 1446 |